May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryann Schmidtendorff
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
TF 8-0 1:13
G. Veit
Warsaw Tiger Wrestling
Penn Greco Rumble
Round 1 (4 Man)
132-138
04/13
W
FOR 0-0
B. Hosman
Indiana
Penn Freestyle Rumble
Round 3 (4 Man)
126-132
04/13
L
TF 14-4 1:31
C. Woods
Portage Wrestling Club
Penn Freestyle Rumble
Round 2 (4 Man)
126-132
04/13
W
FOR 0-0
A. Taylor
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
Penn Freestyle Rumble
Round 1 (4 Man)
126-132
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:34
D. Rhodes
Snider Wrestling Club
ISWA Greco State
Round 8
120
05/07
L
Replay
TF 11-2 2:32
T. Henderson
Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
ISWA Greco State
Round 6
120
05/07
W
Replay
F 10-1 1:24
W. Roberts
Hornet Swarm Wrestling Club
ISWA Greco State
Round 5
120
05/07
W
FOR 0-0
C. Kline
Contenders Wrestling Academy
ISWA Greco State
Round 4
120
05/07
W
FOR 0-0
S. Aubin
Hobart Wrestling Club
ISWA Greco State
Round 3
120
05/07
L
Replay
DEC 12-11
T. Henderson
Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
ISWA Greco State
Round 2
120
04/29
W
F 9-0 0:40
K. Chavez
Osceola
South Bend Wrestling Club Greco Open
Round 3
120-126
04/29
W
F 9-0 1:00
L. Hunter
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
South Bend Wrestling Club Greco Open
Round 2
120-126
04/29
W
TF 10-0 0:46
B. Shines
South bend wrestling club
South Bend Wrestling Club Greco Open
Round 1
120-126
04/29
W
TF 10-0 0:58
H. Odle
Penn
South Bend Wrestling Club Freestyle Open
Round 4
120-126
04/29
W
TF 17-6 2:00
E. Oglesby
Battling Braves
South Bend Wrestling Club Freestyle Open
Round 2
120-126
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:34
T. McGowan
One on One Wrestling Club
Penn Greco Rumble Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
126-132
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:49
C. Wilkins
---
Penn Greco Rumble Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
126-132
04/15
W
F 6-0 1:25
B. Shines
South Bend Wrestling Club
Penn Freestyle Rumble Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
120-126
04/15
W
TF 10-0 2:36
L. Hunter
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
Penn Freestyle Rumble Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
120-126
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:26
T. McGowan
One on One Wrestling Club
Penn Freestyle Rumble Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
120-126
04/15
W
F 4-0 1:43
K. Chavez
---
Penn Freestyle Rumble Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
120-126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022