Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevon Williams
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
TF 17-2 4:50
D. Riggs
Keller Fossil Ridge
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
120
02/10
W
DEC 12-8
M. Farah
---
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
120
02/10
L
TF 18-2 3:39
R. Perlungher
Arlington Martin
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/04
W
DEC 4-3
A. Dionne
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail
UIL Boys District 2-6A
3rd and 5th Place Matches
120
02/04
L
DEC 10-8 SV
J. Vargas
Keller Timber Creek
UIL Boys District 2-6A
Round 5
120
02/04
L
DEC 7-5
D. Riggs
Keller Fossil Ridge
UIL Boys District 2-6A
Round 4
120
02/04
W
F 6-1 3:00
A. Garcia
Northwest Eaton
UIL Boys District 2-6A
Round 2
120
02/04
L
NC 0-0
J. Vargas
Keller Timber Creek
UIL Boys District 2-6A
True 4th
120
12/31
L
FOR 0-0
C. Jones
Memphis University School
2023 Texas Outlaw
Saturday - 7th and higher Consolation Placement
120
12/31
L
FOR 0-0
J. Vargas
Keller Timber Creek
2023 Texas Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi and Cons 1
120
12/31
L
FOR 0-0
C. Sides
Dripping Springs
2023 Texas Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Quarters
120
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
D. Wilson
Rockwall
2023 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 5
120
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:37
I. Abdallah
El Paso Franklin
2023 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 3
120
12/30
W
Replay
MD 13-3
K. Kirk
Shawnee
2023 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 1
120
11/12
L
F 3-2 1:31
J. Haneisen
Keller Timber Creek
Timber Creek Fall Classic
1st Wrestleback (12 Man)
120
11/12
L
MD 11-2
X. Rodela
Burleson Centennial
Timber Creek Fall Classic
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
120
11/12
W
F 9-0 4:53
L. Vorachard
Grapevine
Timber Creek Fall Classic
Round 1 (12 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024