Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rory Latham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:23
A. Barker
Riot room wrestling
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 3
85-86
02/03
W
F 8-0 1:29
N. Thompson
Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 2
85-86
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:29
A. Velez
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 1
85-86
01/21
L
DEC 7-2
C. Gillie
SCN
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
83-86
01/21
W
DEC 3-0
R. Green
Cory Clark Wrestling Club
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
83-86
01/21
W
DEC 4-0
E. Sagen
Fox Valley Wrestling Club
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83-86
01/14
L
DEC 9-2
W. Gillen
Sauk Valley Wrestling Club
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
90
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:30
E. Garretson
Yorkville
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:40
C. Peters
Harvard Wrestling Club
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 3
85-88
12/23
W
F 5-0 1:44
J. Butzler
ParkviewAlbany Youth Wrestling
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 2
85-88
12/23
W
F 4-2 1:39
G. Monsen
Milton Monsters Wrestlng Club
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 1
85-88
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 0-2 2:36
B. Claar
Dakota WC
Ezra Hill Jr. Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
83-85
01/22
W
F 4-0 2:42
L. Leydig
LP Crunching Cavs
Ezra Hill Jr. Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
83-85
01/22
W
F 7-0 1:37
K. Price-Carter
DeKalb
Ezra Hill Jr. Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
83-85
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024