Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayce Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Blackman Wrestling Club
Stewarts Creek
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
F 0-0
E. Hattabaugh
Rockvale
Rockvale @ Stewarts Creek
Round 1
113
02/02
W
F 0-0
K. Allen
Cascade
Cascade @ Stewarts Creek
Round 1
113
01/31
L
F 8-7 3:00
B. Peck
Ravenwood
WI@4pm @Ravenwood with Stewarts Creek, Riverdale and Hume-Fogg
Round 1
---
01/30
L
TF 17-2 2:41
T. Lobliner
Ravenwood
WI@4pm @Ravenwood with Stewarts Creek, Riverdale and Hume-Fogg
Round 1
113
01/26
L
F 8-2 5:55
L. Smith
Oakland
Region 4 Duals
Round 1
113
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Armstrong
Smyrna
Smyrna Tri Meet
Round 1
106
01/24
L
F 5-0 2:51
C. Stout
Siegel
Smyrna Tri Meet
Round 1
106
01/12
W
F 0-0 1:24
G. Mascari
Coffee County
Stewarts Creek @ Coffee County
Round 1
106
12/15
L
MD 15-6
N. Jones
Lavergne
Stewarts Creek @ Lavergne
Round 1
120
12/13
W
F 0-0
T. Linder
Shelbyville Central
Shelbyville Central @ Stewarts Creek
Round 1
113
12/07
L
F 0-0
B. Bean
James Lawson High School
Stewarts Creek @ James Lawson High School
Round 1
120
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:54
E. Sanders
Wilson Central
Stewarts Creek @ Wilson Central
Round 1
113
12/02
W
TF 16-0 3:10
M. Banta
Franklin
Stewarts Creek @ Franklin
Round 1
113
12/01
W
F 0-0
K. Baker
Moore County
Stewarts Creek @ Moore County
Round 1
113
12/01
W
F 0-0
J. Long
East Robertson
Stewarts Creek @ East Robertson
Round 1
113
12/01
W
F 0-0
N. Gann
Liberty Creek
Quad - Liberty Creek / E. Robertson / Stewarts Creek / Moore County
Round 1
113
11/30
W
F 0-0
S. Thomas
Mcgavock
Stewarts Creek @ Mcgavock
Round 1
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
DEC 11-9 SV
K. Green
Watertown
22/23 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 5 (6 Man)
104-106
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:45
R. Raymer
Maximum Velocity WC
22/23 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 4 (6 Man)
104-106
01/29
L
F 4-2 1:48
P. Johnson
Warrior wrestling club
22/23 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 3 (6 Man)
104-106
01/29
W
F 10-0 2:00
J. Zurcher
Maximum Velocity WC
22/23 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 2 (6 Man)
104-106
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:09
C. Woodard
---
22/23 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 1 (6 Man)
104-106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024