Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brylie Bussing
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Raider Wrestling Club
Raiders Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
A. McCarty
Jayhawk Wrestling Club
2024 Jayhawk Slam - Novice/Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
100-115
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
B. Hartman
Wellsville Kid Matters
2024 Jayhawk Slam - Novice/Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
100-115
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
M. Toraya
Turner Wrestling Club
2024 Jayhawk Slam - Novice/Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
100-115
02/18
L
F 6-1 3:29
C. Neel
Wellsville Kid Matters
2024 Jayhawk Slam - Novice/Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
100-115
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:40
D. Vargas
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 3 (3 Man)
105
02/11
L
F 4-0 1:47
S. Perez
Falcon Empire Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 2 (3 Man)
105
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Baragary
Lion Elite Wrestling
Leavenworth Open/Novice/Girls 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
100-111
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:23
H. Ward
Leavenworth Takedown Club
Leavenworth Open/Novice/Girls 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
100-111
02/04
W
DEC 16-11
M. White
Sunflower Kids Wrestling
Leavenworth Open/Novice/Girls 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
100-111
02/04
W
DEC 4-3
C. Young
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Leavenworth Open/Novice/Girls 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
100-111
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:49
M. Haugstad
Phenom
2024 Turner Girls Only Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
105-110
01/27
W
F 2-0 2:18
B. Pickman
Wildcat Wrestling Club
2024 Turner Girls Only Open/Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105-110
01/27
L
F 7-0 4:24
S. Perez
Falcon Empire Wrestling Club
2024 Turner Girls Only Open/Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105-110
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:11
D. Vargas
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Dean Sheets Memorial Classic & Girls PM
Round 5 (5 Man)
90-104
01/21
L
F 9-2 3:28
M. Leffert
Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
Dean Sheets Memorial Classic & Girls PM
Round 4 (5 Man)
90-104
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:58
T. Belmontes-Jaramillo
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Dean Sheets Memorial Classic & Girls PM
Round 2 (5 Man)
90-104
01/21
W
F 4-6 3:49
C. Young
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Dean Sheets Memorial Classic & Girls PM
Round 1 (5 Man)
90-104
01/07
W
MD 8-0
C. Young
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Southwest Timberwolves Open-Novice (AM)
Round 5
100-110
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:08
B. Deweese
Wildcat Wrestling Club
Southwest Timberwolves Open-Novice (AM)
Round 3
100-110
01/07
L
F 6-1 2:38
D. Vargas
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Southwest Timberwolves Open-Novice (AM)
Round 1
100-110
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Deweese
Wildcat Wrestling Club
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
103-108
12/17
W
F 2-2 2:08
B. Hartman
Wellsville Kid Matters
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
103-108
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:41
A. Masters
Bonner Springs Wrestling Club
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
103-108
12/17
W
F 6-0 2:36
A. Gonzales
LadyCat Wrestling
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
103-108
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024