Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elicia Leonard
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Wisconsin Dells
WisconsinDells
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:44
H. Holmes
Marquette HS
Northern Exposure
Round 4 (8 Team)
182
12/28
L
F 8-3 1:55
C. Brooks
Merrill
Northern Exposure
Round 1 (8 Team)
182
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:51
B. Ziolkowski
Aquinas
2022 Devils Duals JV Ind.Tournament
Round 3
181-187
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:42
C. Simons
Appleton West
2022 Devils Duals JV Ind.Tournament
Round 2
181-187
12/10
L
F 5-1 1:50
J. Argall
Kimberly
2022 Devils Duals JV Ind.Tournament
Round 1
181-187
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
S. Meyer
---
2022 WIAA Girls Individual State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
01/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
A. Furka
West Allis Central
2022 WIAA Girls Individual State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
01/29
L
Replay
F 14-7 5:16
K. Lewis
Marinette
2022 WIAA Girls Individual State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
01/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
A. Mares
Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon Technology
2022 WIAA Girls Individual State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
01/08
L
F 5-3 1:52
T. Ripp
Lodi
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
160
01/08
L
F 8-0 4:29
D. Epps
Rio/Camb.-Fries./Fall Riv./Randolph
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 2 - Premlinary and WB
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/27
L
F 8-0 1:10
S. Spielbauer
Iowa
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 5
152
03/27
L
F 4-2 2:19
E. Thompson
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 2
152
03/13
L
F 6-0 0:37
K. Mcfadden
---
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - WI Qualifier
Round 8.1 Consi/Semis
164
03/13
L
TF 10-0 1:17
K. Lewis
---
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - WI Qualifier
Round 6 QF
164
02/21
W
F 0-0 0:24
S. Meyer
Chilton
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Semi Finals
152
02/20
L
F 2-0 1:42
A. Hofrichter
Antigo High School
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
1st Place
152
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:05
E. Stevenson
Lodi
WIAA D2 Reg. C1 @ Richland Center
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
152
01/30
L
F 7-1 1:56
J. Kujawa
Adams-Friendship
WIAA D2 Reg. C1 @ Richland Center
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
F 2-0 1:26
E. Swanson
Kickapoo/La Farge
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Round 4
152
03/08
L
F 2-0 0:27
K. Upson
Phillips
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Round 3
152
03/07
W
F 2-0 1:19
A. Adelmeyer
Theresa
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Round 5
152
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022