Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Rondeau
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:56
T. McGee
Northern Adirondack Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VII Championships
1st Place
215
02/10
W
F 4-0 2:21
R. Bishop
Peru Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VII Championships
Semis
215
02/07
L
F 0-0 0:17
T. McGee
Northern Adirondack Sr HS
Ausable Valley Sr HS @ Northern Adirondack Sr HS
Round 1
215
01/31
L
F 0-0 0:14
T. McGee
Northern Adirondack Sr HS
Golden Horde Duals
Round 1
215
01/24
W
F 0-0 3:26
L. Herrera
Beekmantown Sr HS
Beekmantown Sr HS @ Ausable Valley Sr HS
Round 1
285
01/22
L
F 0-0 2:26
A. Landon
Granville
Golden Horde Duals
Round 1
215
01/21
L
F 0-0 1:29
L. SCOVILLE
Mechanicville-Stillwater Sr HS
Golden Horde Duals
Round 1
215
01/21
W
DEC 2-1
M. Dibble
Berne Knox Westerlo-Middleburgh Sr HS
Golden Horde Duals
Round 1
285
01/20
W
F 0-0
C. Dyer
Massabesic
Essex Classic
Round 1
215
01/18
W
F 0-0 2:36
C. Waller
Burr & Burton Academy
Essex Classic
Round 1
215
01/11
L
F 0-0 3:39
T. Snide-Haselton
Northern Adirondack Sr HS
Northern Adirondack Sr HS @ Ausable Valley Sr HS
Round 1
215
01/03
L
DEC 10-8
J. Zakala
Oneonta Sr HS
Slater Duals 2023
Round 1
215
01/03
W
F 0-0 1:56
J. Lake
Springfield
Slater Duals 2023
Round 1
215
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:03
J. Lavoie
Colchester
Travis Capen Memorial Duals
Round 1
215
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:47
C. Waller
Burr & Burton Academy
Travis Capen Memorial Duals
Round 1
215
12/23
L
F 2-0 2:48
C. Waller
Burr & Burton Academy
Travis Capen Memorial Duals
Round 1
215
12/05
W
F 0-0 2:47
B. Louis
Malone HS
Nathan Wood Memorial
Round 1
215
12/05
W
F 0-0 0:54
A. Reynolds
Noble HS
Nathan Wood Memorial
Round 1
215
12/05
W
F 0-0 1:12
J. Pata
Noble HS
Nathan Wood Memorial
Round 1
215
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:20
H. Makuch
Mount Markham Sr HS
Nathan Wood Memorial
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
DEC 1-0
J. Geary
Corinth-Hadley Luzerne
2022 MatMania XX
3rd
215
12/10
W
F 14-1 3:46
O. Fullerton
Colchester
2022 MatMania XX
Consi-Semis
215
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:27
T. Austin
Whitehall HS
2022 MatMania XX
Semis
215
12/10
W
F 3-0 2:41
S. Basle
Berne Knox Westerlo-Middleburgh Sr HS
2022 MatMania XX
QTRS
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024