Jun 19-22, 1:30 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Danny Tiller
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 4-2 1:43
B. Moore
Pymatuning Valley
OHSAA Northeast District Division III
Consolation Rd 2 (16 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 6-0 1:56
J. Leonard
Tallmadge
24th Annual Chippewa Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
02/03
L
DEC 6-5
D. Lahr
Jackson
24th Annual Chippewa Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
190
02/03
W
M FOR 0-0
L. Thomas
Hillsdale
24th Annual Chippewa Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:24
I. Ray
Canton Central Catholic
24th Annual Chippewa Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
190
02/03
L
F 6-3 3:56
J. METHENEY
Rittman
24th Annual Chippewa Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 2-5 2:52
I. Henneman
Oregon Clay
Madison JV Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165 A
02/04
L
MD 10-1
G. Range
Olmsted Falls
Madison JV Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
165 A
02/04
W
TF 15-0 4:33
C. Young
Oregon Clay
Madison JV Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
165 A
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:47
L. Stark
Geneva
Madison JV Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
165 A
02/04
W
F 7-0 2:04
C. Croom
Austintown Fitch
Madison JV Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
165 A
01/28
L
DEC 4-1
M. Moissis
Chagrin Falls
Chagrin Valley Conference HS Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
165
01/28
L
F 18-4 3:48
F. Berland
Orange
Chagrin Valley Conference HS Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Vitron
Independence
Chagrin Valley Conference HS Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
01/28
W
F 4-5 3:32
M. Rodriguez
Lakeside
Chagrin Valley Conference HS Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:27
B. MacLearie
Crestwood
Chagrin Valley Conference HS Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
01/27
L
F 6-0 3:19
G. Savelli
Kirtland
Chagrin Valley Conference HS Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024