Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Nichols
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Calhoun
Calhoun Sr High
East Hamilton
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:49
A. Quattrochi
Syosset
2024 SECTION VIII DIV 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 3 -Consi Rd 2
124
02/10
L
F 7-0 3:03
S. Dobbins
Plainedge
2024 SECTION VIII DIV 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (32 Man)
124
01/27
W
MD 12-1
A. Rosales
Mineola
Mineola Double Dual
Round 1
124
01/09
W
F 0-0
B. Baumen
Heritage
Hurricane Duals
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:47
C. Wilson
Walker Valley
Hurricane Duals
Round 1
138
01/06
W
F 7-0 1:50
B. Redd
Cascade
Hurricane Duals
Round 1
138
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:07
B. Dell
Rhea Co.
23/24 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
Round 3 (4 Man)
132B
12/21
L
F 15-9 3:48
B. Cox
Heritage
23/24 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
Round 2 (4 Man)
132B
12/21
W
MD 12-3
R. Snyder
Notre Dame
23/24 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
Round 1 (4 Man)
132B
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
A. Cone
Signal Mountain
Ooltewah HS JV Invitational 2023
Round 3 (6 Man)
130-133
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:46
D. Levin
East Hamilton
Ooltewah HS JV Invitational 2023
Round 2 (6 Man)
130-133
12/01
W
F 7-1 1:35
P. Campbell
Bradley Central
Ooltewah HS JV Invitational 2023
Round 1 (6 Man)
130-133
11/30
W
F 0-0 1:40
H. Hernandez
Mepham
2023 SPRIG GARDNER JV TOURNAMENT
ROUND 2
124E
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 4-2
N. Coleman
Mccallie School
2023 Chatt All Area JV Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Marquez
Notre Dame
2023 Chatt All Area JV Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/28
L
DEC 5-4
B. Brown
Red Bank
2023 Chatt All Area JV Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
DEC 4-2
K. Goodwin
Bradley Central
2023 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
F 11-3 3:48
K. Reese
Hixson
2023 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
F 6-0 2:36
J. Gibson
East Ridge
2023 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:03
C. Gulli
Ooltewah
2023 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:12
K. Slayton
Dalton
2023 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:23
C. Martin
Chattanooga Christian School
2023 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/18
W
F 0-0 0:32
C. Gulli
Ooltewah
East Hamilton @ Ooltewah
Round 1
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022