Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jesse Bem
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Columbia
ROGA
Rouge
Rouge Raiders
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Pyle
GOW1
OAC Junior High & Freshman State
3wb (64 man)
74
02/18
L
F 0-0 1:35
M. Lawniczak-Hons
Beachwood
OYWA District Championships - Beachwood
Final Round
70
02/18
W
F 4-2 1:30
A. Jordan
Bay Village
OYWA District Championships - Beachwood
Round Five
70
02/18
L
DEC 6-5
J. Blakey
Garrettsville
OYWA District Championships - Beachwood
Round Four
70
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:51
M. Siegner
Crestwood
OYWA District Championships - Beachwood
Round Two
70
02/18
W
F 12-0 2:00
M. Sipos
Mayfield
OYWA District Championships - Beachwood
Round One
70
10/28
L
F 2-0 1:30
G. Crooks
---
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64-68
10/28
L
F 2-0 0:56
C. Miller-Smith
Donahue Wrestling Academy
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64-68
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
H. Bush
CP Wrestling
Tyrant Junior Ironman
Placement Matches (16 Man)
64
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
S. Anderson
Patriot WC
Tyrant Junior Ironman
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
12/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
B. SE1
---
Tyrant Junior Ironman
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
C. Woodcox
Donahue WA
Tyrant Junior Ironman
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024