Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Pritchett
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:26
N. Fowler
Central (Park Hills)
Central (Park Hills) JV February Scramble
Round 1
144
02/05
L
F 11-3 5:46
J. Burris
Seckman
Central (Park Hills) JV January Scramble
Round 1
144
01/18
W
F 7-2 3:38
K. Bollmann
Owensville
Owensville/Sullivan/Pacific JV Tri
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 6-2 1:10
B. Nichols
Blair Oaks
Owensville JV 2023
Round 5
132
01/14
W
F 7-4 2:49
U. Bertesi
Owensville
Owensville JV 2023
Round 4
132
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:23
E. Richart
Washington
Owensville JV 2023
Round 3
132
01/13
L
F 9-0 3:34
A. Feureborn
St. Clair
Owensville JV 2023
Round 2
132
01/13
L
TF 17-2 6:00
R. Hanks
Fox
Owensville JV 2023
Round 1
132
01/07
L
TF 17-1 4:13
H. Pfieffer
Liberty (Wentzville)
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 6
132
01/07
W
F 9-12 4:47
A. Lawrence
Sullivan
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 5
132
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:21
L. Knuckles
Hillsboro
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 4
132
01/07
W
F 2-2 0:51
U. Bertesi
Owensville
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 2
132
01/07
W
F 2-2 2:55
H. Wells
St. Charles
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 1
132
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:24
H. Sizemore
holt
Wentzville Liberty JV Invite
round 5
132B
12/10
W
F 5-9 2:51
B. Balcom
North Point
Wentzville Liberty JV Invite
round 4
132B
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:09
H. Pfeiffer
Liberty (Wentzville)
Wentzville Liberty JV Invite
round 3
132B
12/10
W
F 1-2 0:40
H. Wells
St. Charles
Wentzville Liberty JV Invite
round 2
132B
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:35
M. Gage
Ladue Horton Watkins
Wentzville Liberty JV Invite
round 1
132B
12/09
L
DEC 17-16
R. Law
North County
Windsor JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
138C
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:51
T. Adams
Oakville
Windsor JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
138C
12/08
W
F 3-5 2:59
H. Martin
---
Windsor JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
138C
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024