Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Rozycki
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Alpha Dawg
Folsom Middle School
Sutter Middle School Folsom
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
W
F 2-2 0:54
J. Johnston
Barrett Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 5 (5 Man)
95-99
01/13
W
DEC 4-0
Z. Vinson
Cooley Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 4 (5 Man)
95-99
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:22
H. -Williams
Mitchell Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 2 (5 Man)
95-99
01/13
W
MD 9-0
P. Henry
W.T. Eich Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (5 Man)
95-99
12/03
L
F 2-0 2:58
C. Carling
Sierra Sabers
Bulldawg Bash
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
103 lbs
12/03
W
DEC 4-2
D. Fritz
Alpha Dawg
Bulldawg Bash
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
103 lbs
12/03
L
DEC 4-1
J. Saldana-Rivera
CORE Wrestling
Bulldawg Bash
Round 1 (16 Man)
103 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
M. Powers
---
The Sacramento Invite-TOC Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
89
02/04
L
F 3-2 5:44
C. Tinker
MatTime
The Sacramento Invite-TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
89
01/28
L
DEC 0-0
B. Swiggart
Twelve Bridges Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
83
01/28
L
DEC 0-0
C. Carling
Sierra Sabers
Falcon Tournament - TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
83
01/14
W
TF 17-2 1:38
T. Hendrickson
Buljan Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 5 (5 Man)
83-87
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
G. Lovelace
Georgetown
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 3 (5 Man)
83-87
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:35
A. Benjamin
---
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 2 (5 Man)
83-87
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
V. Blohm
Eddy
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (5 Man)
83-87
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024