Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Tucker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dakota
Dakota HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
W
TF 17-2 4:00
G. Eliakis
Romeo HS
Lutheran North Quad
Round 1
138
02/07
L
DEC 5-1
G. Schihl
Lutheran North (Macomb)
Lutheran North Quad
Round 1
138
02/07
W
F 5-0
D. Mapes
Avondale HS
3rd Annual Royal Oak Team Tournament
Round 1
138
02/07
W
F 0-0 2:00
Z. Rosario
Royal Oak HS
3rd Annual Royal Oak Team Tournament
Round 1
144
02/07
W
F 12-7 5:36
S. Barawi
Notre Dame Preparatory School
3rd Annual Royal Oak Team Tournament
Round 1
144
02/07
W
DEC 5-3
O. Koepp
Lakeview HS - St Clair Shores
3rd Annual Royal Oak Team Tournament
Round 1
138
02/07
W
F 2-0 1:23
A. Riding
Chippewa Valley HS
3rd Annual Royal Oak Team Tournament
Round 1
144
02/03
L
F 6-1 2:34
I. Ambrose
Utica
2024 MAC Red/White Championship
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
TF 15-0 4:30
M. Mullins
Warren Woods Tower
2024 MAC Red/White Championship
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/03
L
DEC 6-4
J. Gawlowski
Dakota
2024 MAC Red/White Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 9-2 4:25
S. Thompson
Romeo
2024 MAC Red/White Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/29
L
FOR 0-0
J. Hernandez
Ypsilanti Community
Salem Jersey Mikes Tournament
Semis & WB (32 Man)
138
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:34
A. Baker
Dansville HS
Salem Jersey Mikes Tournament
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
138
12/29
W
TF 15-0 2:40
B. Smith
Thurston HS
Salem Jersey Mikes Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:32
R. Krstovic
Skyline HS
Salem Jersey Mikes Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/21
L
MD 15-4
R. Cody
Lutheran North (Macomb)
2023 Macomb County Invitational Classic
5th Place Match
132
12/21
L
F 7-2 3:44
M. Krug
DeLaSalle Collegiate
2023 Macomb County Invitational Classic
6th WB-Conso Semis (32 Man)
132
12/21
W
MD 11-0
C. Todd
Armada
2023 Macomb County Invitational Classic
5th WB (32 Man)
132
12/21
W
MD 11-0
D. Arrington
Lincoln (Warren)
2023 Macomb County Invitational Classic
4th WB (32 Man)
132
12/21
L
TF 16-1 4:41
J. Gawlowski
Dakota
2023 Macomb County Invitational Classic
Quarterfinals & 2nd WB
132
12/20
W
F 6-0 3:48
K. Addy
Fraser
2023 Macomb County Invitational Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
12/20
W
F 5-0 0:53
G. King
New Haven
2023 Macomb County Invitational Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
J. Morris
Fraser
2023 MAC Red/White Championship
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
02/04
L
DEC 4-3
A. Yuquilima
Romeo
2023 MAC Red/White Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:47
Z. Armstead
Warren Mott
2023 MAC Red/White Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:47
J. Garrett
Utica
2023 MAC Red/White Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/31
W
F 11-6 4:00
M. Jaffke
Clarkston HS
Lutheran North Quad
Round 1
138
01/31
W
F 3-2
A.
Divine Child HS
Notre Dame Prep Duals
Round 1
132
01/31
W
F 10-2 2:00
Z. Neal
Fitzgerald HS
Armada Team Tournament
Round 1
132
01/31
W
F 6-0 2:00
J. Lawson
Center Line HS
Armada Team Tournament
Round 1
132
01/31
W
F 7-1
J. Hoskins
Yale HS
Algonac Team Tournament
Round 1
138
01/31
L
F 12-0 2:00
A. Bright
Algonac HS
Algonac Team Tournament
Round 1
138
01/31
W
F 5-4
K. Gjolaj
Stoney Creek HS
Algonac Team Tournament
Round 1
138
01/28
L
DEC 6-2
C. Hackett
Yale HS
49th Annual Jim Peltier Classic at Yale
Round 4
132
01/28
L
DEC 4-2
A. Smith
Roseville HS
49th Annual Jim Peltier Classic at Yale
Round 3
132
01/28
W
TF 20-4 4:42
J. Lambert
St Clair HS
49th Annual Jim Peltier Classic at Yale
Round 2
132
01/28
W
F 8-8 3:18
D. Fandakly
Stoney Creek
49th Annual Jim Peltier Classic at Yale
Round 1
132
01/16
W
DEC 5-4
T. Trombley
Memphis HS
Armada Team Tournament
Round 1
132
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:46
E. Kanniainen
Armada HS
Armada Team Tournament
Round 1
132
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:17
D. Wymes
Ferndale HS
Armada Team Tournament
Round 1
132
01/10
W
F 7-2 2:50
L. Abro
Utica HS
Lutheran North Quad
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:22
A. Kramer
Capac HS
Algonac Team Tournament
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 7-2 1:36
J. Hoskins
Yale HS
Dick Welsh Memorial Duals
Round 1
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020