Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Black
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Circle
Sallisaw JH
Sulphur Boys
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:51
K. Stinson
Lone Grove Boys
Thrill in Madill JH
Round 5
119B
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:15
T. Maloy
Ada Boys
Thrill in Madill JH
Round 4
119B
01/12
L
F 7-0 4:04
H. Herrin
Ada Boys
Thrill in Madill JH
Round 3
119B
01/12
W
F 2-4 0:51
J. Jones
Lawton Central Boys
Thrill in Madill JH
Round 2
119B
01/12
L
TF 16-1 3:53
X. Quintanilla
Madill Boys
Thrill in Madill JH
Round 1
119B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
L. Dailey
Skiatook Youth Wrestling 2022-23
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 8 #2
110 lbs
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
J. Roth
Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Quarter-Finals
110 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
MD 13-4
S. Keeton
Hennessey Takedown Club
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Round of 16
110 lbs
12/10
L
F 7-2 2:24
C. Kuka
Glasgow
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Round 4
106-110
12/10
W
DQ 4-4
K. Uecker
---
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Round 3
106-110
12/10
L
F 14-2 3:22
L. Spencer
Malta
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
106-110
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:46
S. Lee
Sallisaw
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:23
Q. Livingston
Cascia Hall
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
11/12
L
F 8-2 1:25
B. Cox
Sallisaw
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
11/12
L
F 4-1 1:40
C. Llamas
Santa Fe South
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021