Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Archer Steffen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Little bobcats
Western Dubuque Little Bobcat
Western Dubuque Little Bobcats
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
MD 14-2
J. Kuhlman
Maquoketa
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 4
3rd-4th-#7
01/28
L
DEC 5-0
G. Gibson
Sabertooth Wrestling Club
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 3
3rd-4th-#7
01/28
L
MD 11-2
H. Stauffacher
Warrior Youth Wrestling
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 2
3rd-4th-#7
01/21
L
MD 11-1
S. Helmrich
Lynx Wrestling Club
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
3rd-4th 13
01/21
L
DEC 7-1
H. Rahe
Beckman Little Blazers
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3
3rd-4th 13
01/21
W
F 0-8 1:58
B. McLaren
Hammerin Hawks
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
3rd-4th 13
01/07
L
MD 12-0
E. Bilden
NFV Tigerhawks
Central Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
3rd-4th-10
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Bachman
Delaware County Wrestling Club
Central Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
3rd-4th-10
01/07
W
DEC 5-0
B. Faust
Ed-Co Vikings
Central Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
3rd-4th-10
12/10
L
F 8-2 1:47
Q. Bales
Junior Mustangs
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 5
3rd-4th 7
12/10
L
F 10-0 2:52
K. Thompson
Big Game Wrestling Club
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 3
3rd-4th 7
12/10
W
DEC 5-2
C. Noonan
Cascade Wrestling Club
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 2
3rd-4th 7
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
DEC 12-8
J. Wallace
Baldwin/Woodville
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-59
02/19
W
DEC 8-7
C. Gumness
Bloomer/Colfax Youth Wrestling
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-59
02/19
L
DEC 10-3
B. Maier
Thorp Cardinals
Chippewa Falls Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-59
01/29
L
F 5-0 0:53
L. Weber
Junior Mustang Wrestling Club
Little Blazers - Battle for the Blade
Round 4
1st-2nd #18
01/29
L
F 6-3 1:13
S. Kronlage
Little Blazers
Little Blazers - Battle for the Blade
Round 3
1st-2nd #18
01/29
L
DEC 7-1
L. Irwin
Maquoketa Little Cards
Little Blazers - Battle for the Blade
Round 2
1st-2nd #18
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024