Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ace Pickrell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
NV Mat Pack
Nodaway Valley Mat Pack
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 4-10 2:42
M. Bates
NV Mat Pack
Greenfield Lions Club Wrestling Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
92-142
02/12
W
F 5-0 0:45
E. Rubio
NV Mat Pack
Greenfield Lions Club Wrestling Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
92-142
02/12
L
MD 10-2
S. Williams
---
Greenfield Lions Club Wrestling Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
92-142
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Rubio
Nodaway Valley Mat Pack
Little Charger Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
87-102
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:27
R. Hackney
Wayne Falcons
Little Charger Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
87-102
01/15
L
F 6-6 2:24
J. Wells
Spoofhound Youth Wrestling
Creston Express Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
85-94
01/15
W
F 7-0 0:51
L. Miller
NV Mat Pack
Creston Express Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
85-94
01/15
L
F 8-2 2:37
G. England
Lenox Matcats
Creston Express Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
85-94
01/08
L
F 9-0 2:43
M. Roden
Riverside Wrestling Club
David Kinen Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
91-93
01/08
L
F 4-0 1:43
B. Dike
Muscle Mat Club
David Kinen Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
91-93
01/07
L
F 10-0 1:44
S. Williams
Van Meter Bulldogs
2023 Van Meter Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
27
01/07
L
F 5-0 0:58
S. Williams
Van Meter Bulldogs
2023 Van Meter Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
27
12/04
L
MD 13-2
R. Owens
Ankeny Wrestling Club
ADM Tiger Wrestling Beginners Tourn.
Round 2 (3 Man)
25
12/04
W
F 12-11 2:21
L. Miller
---
ADM Tiger Wrestling Beginners Tourn.
Round 1 (3 Man)
25
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024