Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Finn Mulcahy
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
St. Charles (North)
St. Charles North
St.Charles North
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:05
J. Holland
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)
IHSA 3A Regional @ DeKalb
Consi Semis
175
02/03
W
F 6-4 3:48
C. Faith
Geneva
IHSA 3A Regional @ DeKalb
Semis and WB3
175
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:16
S. Kolkebeck
DeKalb
IHSA 3A Regional @ DeKalb
Quarters and WB1
175
01/21
W
F 6-2 1:07
S. Garcia
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
Glenbard West Team Tournament
Round 1
175
12/05
L
F 14-0 2:14
C. Carrigan
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
St. Charles (North) @ Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Round 1
175
11/28
L
F 0-0
C. Carrigan
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Glenbard West Team Tournament
Round 1
175
11/26
L
F 0-0 0:26
B. Schlosser
Elk Grove Village (E.G.)
Glenbard West Team Tournament
Round 1
175
11/25
L
F 13-0 4:01
L. Bennett
Cary (C.-Grove)
Glenbard West Team Tournament
Round 1
175
11/24
W
F 5-5 1:44
B. Vagle
Rockton (Hononegah)
Rockford East Mike West JV Invitational
Finals Place Bouts
165
11/24
W
F 9-6 3:44
D. Nelson
Yorkville Christian
Rockford East Mike West JV Invitational
Semi & Consi Semi (RR3)
165
11/24
W
F 2-2 2:37
J. Espinosa
Huntley
Rockford East Mike West JV Invitational
2nd WB (16) & RR2
165
11/24
L
F 6-3 1:27
C. Gualandi
Joliet Central
Rockford East Mike West JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (RR1)
165
11/24
W
F 4-2 1:48
B. Grabowski
McHenry
Rockford East Mike West JV Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:30
S. David
Wheaton North
2023 Dukane JV2 Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:10
I. Lenard*
St. Charles East
2023 Dukane JV2 Conference Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:30
D. Kanzler
Geneva
2023 Dukane JV2 Conference Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:35
N. Ramos
St. Charles East
2023 Dukane JV2 Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:39
E. Fajardo*
Batavia
2023 Dukane JV2 Conference Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/10
W
F 2-4 0:42
A. Ruiz
Romeoville (H.S.)
Kaneland F-S Tournament
place bouts
152
12/10
L
F 15-3 2:18
J. Lehman
---
Kaneland F-S Tournament
Semi & Semi WB
152
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:01
C. Snipes
Geneva
Kaneland F-S Tournament
Quarters & WB 1
152
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022