Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keagan Maupin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cherryvale
Cherryvale Girls
Cherryvale HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 0-2 1:36
K. Eastwood
LaCygne-Prairie View
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional A
Consolation Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
145
02/10
W
F 8-1 0:47
S. Boothe
Garnett-Anderson County
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional A
Consolation Crossbracketing (16M)
145
02/10
L
F 2-2 1:10
C. Wagoner
Douglass
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional A
Championship Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
145
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:47
L. Taylor
Cottonwood Falls-Chase Co.
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional A
Championship RD 1
145
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:52
G. Carter
Lindsborg-Smoky Valley HS
Circle 33rd Annual - Girls Invite
Round 8 Consolation Placement
145
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:06
M. Parks
Buhler HS
Circle 33rd Annual - Girls Invite
Round 6 Consolation Quarter Finals
145
02/03
L
F 6-2 2:41
C. Wagoner
Douglass HS
Circle 33rd Annual - Girls Invite
Round 5 Consolation 2nd Round
145
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Westfall
Halstead HS/Sedgwick HS
Circle 33rd Annual - Girls Invite
Round 2 Championship Quarter Finals
145
01/30
L
DEC 9-7 SV
M. Cope
Erie Girls
2024 Girls TVL Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
145
01/30
W
F 5-0 1:16
A. Shamblin
Caney Valley Girls
2024 Girls TVL Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
145
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:28
A. Shinkle
Fredonia Girls
2024 Girls TVL Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
145
01/26
W
FOR 0-0
A. Stone
Mound City-Jayhawk Linn
2024 AC Womens Wrestling Mixer
Special Round
145
01/26
L
F 5-0 1:00
L. Eslinger
Louisburg HS
2024 AC Womens Wrestling Mixer
Round 3
145
01/26
W
F 0-1 2:21
B. Barnett
LaCygne-Prairie View
2024 AC Womens Wrestling Mixer
Round 2
145
01/25
L
NC 0-0
M. Faulkner
Basehor-Linwood HS
2024 AC Womens Wrestling Mixer
Round 1
145
01/20
L
F 3-0 2:25
M. Wonnell
Rossville
4th Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 6 Cons Finals
145
01/20
W
F 3-0 1:47
M. Cope
Erie
4th Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 5
145
01/20
L
F 4-1 2:46
M. Garcia
Columbus
4th Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 4
145
01/20
W
F 8-0 2:26
M. Davis
Newton
4th Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 2
145
01/12
L
F 2-2 3:24
C. Fairbank
Independence HS
Chanute Girls Mixer 2024
Round 3
145A
01/11
L
F 5-0 3:06
M. Garcia
Columbus HS
Chanute Girls Mixer 2024
Round 1
145A
01/06
W
F 9-5 4:05
K. Moeller
St. George-Rock Creek HS
7th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Finals
145
01/06
W
F 7-0 1:38
E. Moran
St. George-Rock Creek HS
7th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Round 5
145
01/06
L
F 4-4 3:30
C. Fairbank
Independence HS
7th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Round 4 Semis
145
01/06
W
F 5-2 2:22
G. Hildebrand
Baldwin HS
7th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Round 2
145
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:42
E. Washom
Joplin
Columbus Varsity Duals Girls 2023
Round 2 (8 Team)
145
12/15
L
F 2-0 3:10
M. Garcia
Columbus HS
Columbus Varsity Duals Girls 2023
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
145
12/15
W
F 3-0
A. Shamblin
Caney Valley HS
Columbus Varsity Duals Girls 2023
Round 1 (8 Team)
145
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:28
C. Fairbank
Independence HS
Columbus Varsity Duals Girls 2023
Placement Matches (8 Team)
145
12/15
L
F 9-2 2:37
C. Fairbank
Independence HS
Columbus Varsity Duals Girls 2023
Round 3 (8 Team)
145
12/15
W
F 6-8 5:04
A. Spencer
Altamont-Labette County HS
Cherryvale HS @ Altamont-Labette County HS
Round 1
145
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Willard
Mound City-Jayhawk Linn
KanOkla Varsity Girls 2023
Round 4
155
12/01
W
F 7-1 4:24
K. Hester
Cherryvale
KanOkla Varsity Girls 2023
Round 3
155
12/01
L
F 5-2 1:18
H. Horine
Cleveland
KanOkla Varsity Girls 2023
ROUND 2
155
11/29
W
F 8-0 2:46
M. Cope
Erie HS
Erie High School Girls Mixer 2023
Round 2
140-153
11/28
W
F 2-0 0:42
E. Bowman
Altamont-Labette County HS
Erie High School Girls Mixer 2023
Round 1
140-153
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:30
M. Noe
Altamont-Labette County
2023 AC Womens Wrestling Mixer
Round 3
140
01/26
W
F 3-2 1:58
K. Stevenson
Wellsville
2023 AC Womens Wrestling Mixer
Round 2
140
01/26
L
F 5-0
S. Case
LaCygne-Prairie View
2023 AC Womens Wrestling Mixer
Round 1
140
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:29
K. Simpson
Columbus
3rd Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 4
140
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:52
K. Sherill
Douglass
3rd Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 3
140
01/21
L
F 12-2 4:49
B. Lima
Columbus
3rd Annual Eureka Women`s Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:56
E. Whittley
Altamont-Labette County
Labette County Girls 2023
Round 5
135
01/14
L
F 6-1 3:04
A. Saporito
Columbus
Labette County Girls 2023
Round 4
135
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:57
R. Huston
McDonald County
Labette County Girls 2023
Round 3
135
01/14
W
F 2-5 1:54
J. Lawson
Pittsburg
Labette County Girls 2023
Round 2
135
01/14
W
F 2-2 1:33
B. Clugston
Girard
Labette County Girls 2023
Round 1
135
01/13
L
F 4-0 3:17
A. Saporito
Columbus
Chanute Girls Mixer 2023
Round 3
135C
01/12
L
F 6-0 2:00
D. Wright
Coffeyville-Field Kindley
Chanute Girls Mixer 2023
Round 2
135C
01/12
W
F 2-0
M. Miller
Chanute
Chanute Girls Mixer 2023
Round 1
135C
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:44
N. Partridge
Caney-Caney Valley
6th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Round Robin Round 3
RR 4 JV 140
01/07
W
F 8-6 3:36
S. Songini
Independence
6th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Round Robin Round 2
RR 4 JV 140
01/07
W
F 6-2 3:15
A. Adams
St. George-Rock Creek
6th Burlington LadyCat Invitational
Round Robin Round 1
RR 4 JV 140
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024