Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandn Drew
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
DEC 7-6
J. Fors
Quabbin
Quabbin @ Northbridge
Dual
165 lbs
01/27
L
F 2:09
J. SOUZA
MARTHA'S VINEYARD RHS
MARTHA'S VINEYARD RHS @ Northbridge
Dual
165 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:19
F. McDonald
Worcester Tech
Worcester Tech @ Northbridge
Dual
165 lbs
01/24
L
F 3:17
J. Hanlon
Milford
Northbridge @ Milford
Dual
165 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 9-7
T. Hogan
Weymouth
Weymouth @ Northbridge
Dual
165 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 6-1
E. Langsner
Needham
Northbridge @ Needham
Dual
165 lbs
01/20
L
F 1:35
M. O'Shea
Sharon
Northbridge @ Sharon
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 5-0
J. Garrity
Framingham
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
01/13
W
F 7-0 1:28
D. Funk
Weston
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Consi of 8 #1
165 lbs
01/13
L
F 10-3 1:39
S. Guan
Latin Academy
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Round of 16
165 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:14
J. Morey
Franklin County
Franklin County @ Northbridge
Dual
175 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0 @ 1:00
C. Manzanaresc
Walpole
Walpole @ Northbridge
Dual
165 lbs
01/03
L
F 1:10
J. Ramondetta
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol-Plymouth @ Northbridge
Dual
165 lbs
12/16
L
F 6:49
R. Edma
Duggan
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 8 #1
165 lbs
12/16
L
F 1:11
J. Baker
Beverly
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Round of 16
165 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 15-8
C. Baker
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Northbridge
Dual
165 lbs
12/09
L
F 1:50
S. Guan
Latin Academy
Latin Academy @ Northbridge
Dual
175 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 :51
G. Kelesidis
Dedham
Northbridge @ Dedham
Dual
165 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 1:11
D. Wilson
Westford Academy
Westford Academy @ Northbridge
Dual
170 lbs
01/18
L
F 1:12
D. Kidwell
Montachusett
Montachusett @ Northbridge
Dual
170 lbs
01/14
L
F 2:12
C. Rodriguez
Excel Academy
Northbridge @ Excel Academy
Dual
170 lbs
01/14
L
F 1:00
J. Lawore
Saint Mark's
Saint Mark's @ Northbridge
Dual
170 lbs
01/14
L
F 0:25
D. Rosa
Lawrence
Lawrence @ Northbridge
Dual
170 lbs
01/14
L
F 1:26
J. Bethel
Chelmsford
Northbridge @ Chelmsford
Dual
170 lbs
01/14
L
F 0:20
A. Reyes
Leominster
Northbridge @ Leominster Ross Reynolds Duals
Dual
170 lbs
01/11
L
F 7-2 1:11
W. Buffington
Taunton
Northbridge @ Taunton
Dual
170 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:06
J. Guilemette
Franklin County
Northbridge @ Franklin County
Dual
170 lbs
01/07
L
F pin 1
J. Hansen
Tri-County
Northbridge @ Tri-County
Dual
170 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 11-5
R. Murphy
Mahar
Northbridge @ Mahar
Dual
170 lbs
01/03
L
F 0:47
D. Costa
Bellingham
Northbridge @ Bellingham
Dual
170 lbs
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:22
I. Saltzman
Natick
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-2 0:23
S. Mohhammed
Hampden Charter East
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:36
E. Gomez
Mt. Pleasant
2022 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:36
S. Ly
Lowell
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #1
170 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:37
K. Swiderski
Ludlow
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
170 lbs
12/21
L
F 1:22
K. Remley
---
Lincoln-Sudbury @ Northbridge
Dual
170 lbs
12/17
L
F 14-3 5:42
M. Thuwaini
Concord-Carlisle
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
12/17
L
F 5-2 3:35
J. Hartley
Belmont
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Round of 16
160 lbs
12/14
L
F 0:46
A. Aguirre
Josiah Quincy
Josiah Quincy @ Northbridge
Dual
170 lbs
12/14
L
F 0:39
A. Lutz
Nauset
Nauset @ Northbridge
Dual
170 lbs
12/10
L
F :18
C. Curley
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Northbridge
Dual
170 lbs
12/10
W
F 3:55
F. Shi
Bos Latin Academy
Bos Latin Academy @ Northbridge
Dual
170 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020