Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Heath
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 4-1 1:00
N. Range
Carolina Reapers
King of the Mat Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
55
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:28
N. Johnson
Port City Pirates
King of the Mat Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
55
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:18
B. Branch
Pinning Pythons
King of the Mat Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:14
K. Martland
NC Wrestling Factory
King of the Mat Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
01/21
W
MD 16-7
W. Findley
NC Wrestling Factory
King of the Mat Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
55
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:19
B. Peterson
Port City Pirates
King of the Mat Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
55
12/10
L
TF 16-0 2:26
N. Perez
Walters Wrestling
Havelock Mat Rats `DECK The FALLS`
Round 3 (3 Man)
55
12/10
W
TF 15-0 1:37
W. Brumagin
Havelock Mat Rats
Havelock Mat Rats `DECK The FALLS`
Round 2 (Best of 3)
50
12/10
W
F 8-0 1:20
W. Brumagin
Havelock Mat Rats
Havelock Mat Rats `DECK The FALLS`
Round 1 (Best of 3)
50
12/10
L
TF 19-4 2:26
B. Peterson
CC Grapplers
Havelock Mat Rats `DECK The FALLS`
Round 1 (3 Man)
55
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:27
V. May
Highland Vikings
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55
12/04
L
MD 15-5
H. Walters
Alleghany Wrestling Club
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50
12/04
W
DEC 9-8
H. Morrison
Beastworks
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
50
12/04
W
DEC 4-0
V. Scott
---
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55
12/04
L
DEC 12-5
W. Findley
NC Wrestling Factory
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50
12/04
W
DEC 10-9
W. Findley
NC Wrestling Factory
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55
12/04
W
DEC 10-8 SV
H. Hoverstad
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Christmas Classic ROOKIE
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50
11/20
W
F 2-0 0:20
M. Crocker
Raise Up Wrestling
Turkey Tune Up Rookie Scramble
Round 5 (6 Man)
50/55
11/20
W
F 7-3 2:29
G. Anceravage
Sly Fox
Turkey Tune Up Rookie Scramble
Round 4 (6 Man)
50/55
11/20
L
F 5-2 1:30
B. Branch
Pinning Pythons
Turkey Tune Up Rookie Scramble
Round 3 (6 Man)
50/55
11/20
W
DEC 4-2
V. Scott
Tar River Wrestling Club
Turkey Tune Up Rookie Scramble
Round 2 (6 Man)
50/55
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:25
N. Johnson
CC Grapplers
Turkey Tune Up Rookie Scramble
Round 1 (6 Man)
50/55
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020