Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leonidas Propeack
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
FordDynasty Wrestling Club
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
Forddynasty Wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
TF 9-1 3:36
I. Ansell
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 7
62
05/05
L
TF 9-0 3:18
G. Engel
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 6
62
05/05
W
F 4-0 0:20
L. Ibarra
Zillah Wrestling
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 4
62
05/05
W
F 4-0 0:37
K. Holcombe
Maddogs Wrestling
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 2
62
03/30
W
FOR 0-0
I. Vogel
Punisher Wrestling Company
WSWA South County Scuffle GR
Round 6
62
03/30
W
F 4-0 0:13
A. Diffie
Washington
WSWA South County Scuffle GR
Round 4
62
03/30
W
F 4-6 2:15
G. Engel
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle GR
Round 2
62
03/30
L
F 2-2 1:42
G. Engel
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 4
62
11/18
L
FOR 0-0
M. Martinez
Idaho
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
57-59
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
S. Parker
Moses Lake WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
57-59
11/18
L
Replay
F 7-2 2:39
C. Gaytan
Toppenish USA WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
62
11/18
L
Replay
F 8-7 2:00
S. Delarosa
Cabinet Mountain Elite WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
57-59
11/18
L
Replay
MD 12-2
A. Wallace
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
F 2-0 0:45
D. Sweat
Kalispell Wrestling Club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56
05/14
L
F 2-0 0:18
I. Ansell
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
56
03/31
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
R. Balboa
Predator Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #2
55 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
P. Zuniga
Socal Grappling Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
55 lbs
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 15-12
D. Dehnel
Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
49-52
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 12-6
O. Franklin
Montana
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
49-52
11/19
W
Replay
TF 19-4 3:00
Z. Martinez
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
49-52
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024