Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rowyn Duede
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oberlin Wrestling Club
Oberlin Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
B. Hofer
McCook Wrestling Club
Bison Brawl 2024 Boys/Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 5
02/03
L
DEC 13-6
E. Holly
Hershey Youth Wrestling
Bison Brawl 2024 Boys/Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 5
02/03
W
F 9-12 2:42
H. Snyder
McCook Wrestling Club
Bison Brawl 2024 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 5
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:42
Q. McKenna
Norton Wrestling Club
Oberlin Wrestling Club Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
55-58
01/14
L
F 4-0 0:47
C. Schneider
Phillipsburg Wrestling Club
Oberlin Wrestling Club Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
55-58
01/14
L
F 10-0 1:50
B. Horwart
Norton Wrestling Club
Oberlin Wrestling Club Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
55-58
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
L. Jurgonski
Norton Wrestling Club
Oberlin Wrestling Club Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
55-58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Hilburn
Norton Wrestling Club
Norton Wrestling Club Morning 6U/10U
Round 3 (4 Man)
55
01/21
W
F 6-2 1:31
A. North
Herd Wrestling Club
Norton Wrestling Club Morning 6U/10U
Round 2 (4 Man)
55
01/21
W
MD 19-9
F. Farless
Norton Wrestling Club
Norton Wrestling Club Morning 6U/10U
Round 1 (4 Man)
55
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024