Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooklynn Frakes
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
L-M Junior Wrestling
L-M Junior Wrestling Club
L-M Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
A. Voss
Team Train
Fort Madison Border Battle 2023
Round 3
Bracket34
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
P. Baum
Keokuk Kids Wrestling Club
Fort Madison Border Battle 2023
Round 2
Bracket34
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
I. Pence
Fort Madison Wrestling Club
Fort Madison Border Battle 2023
Round 1
Bracket34
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:35
L. Guerrero
Wrath
Golden Hawk Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
G5-6(3)
12/10
W
DEC 3-0
A. Torres
Pack732
Golden Hawk Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
G5-6(3)
11/24
W
F 1-2 1:52
A. Torres
Pack732 wrestling academy
West Burlington Notre Dame Youth Tourney
Round 4
J-2
11/24
L
F 2-0 0:38
K. Wiskirchen
Palmyra Youth WC
West Burlington Notre Dame Youth Tourney
Round 3
J-2
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
DEC 7-5
C. Edwards
Catpac
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
71-77
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:27
P. Fields
Pack 732
Louisa-Muscatine Jr Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
71-77
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:30
A. Bear
Trojan Warrior Elite
Solon Spartan Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
BG6
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:34
E. Morrison
Big Game Wrestling Club
Solon Spartan Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
BG6
01/15
W
DEC 3-0
T. Wesbrook
Solon Girls Wrestling Club
Solon Spartan Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
BG6
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:22
A. Swancutt
Big Game Wrestling Club
Husky Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
3
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Edwards
Catpac
Husky Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
3
01/08
L
DEC 7-2
P. Hixson
Pekin
Husky Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
3
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Panther
Mount Pleasant Wrestling Club
Morning Sun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
39
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Skidmore
L-M Wrestling Club
Morning Sun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
39
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:32
E. Morrison
West Liberty Wrestling Club
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
G9
11/27
L
MD 14-3
A. Schmidt
Solon Wrestling Club
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
G9
11/27
L
F 7-6 2:24
C. Deahr
West Liberty Wrestling Club
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
G9
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023