Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 9-4
S. Schappell
Deer Creek Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Placement Matches (16 Man)
110-
01/27
W
F 8-0 1:39
G. Canales
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
110-
01/27
L
DEC 4-2 SV
J. Maxwell
Del City Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110-
01/27
W
MD 8-0
B. Reeder
Husky Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110-
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:23
B. Harrison
Cache Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
110-
01/13
W
F 4-1 0:37
J. Smith
Chieftain Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 3 (4 Man)
110
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:07
D. Lucero
Owasso Takedown Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 2 (4 Man)
110
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:26
C. Stephens
Chieftain Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 1 (4 Man)
110
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Grilliot
McAlester Youth Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:44
E. Streets
Cleveland Takedown Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:21
W. Cole
Oklahoma
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
12/23
W
F 5-0 0:42
L. McCleery
Warhorse Wrestling Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100
12/23
W
F 9-2 2:46
L. McCleery
Warhorse Wrestling Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100
12/16
W
F 9-0 2:54
A. Elliott
Glenpool Youth Wrestling
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:21
D. Lucero
Owasso Takedown Club
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Smith
Chieftain Wrestling Club
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024