Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Ortiz
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Keystone Kids
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 4-0 1:38
Z. Nelson
Owasso Takedown Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
58
01/13
W
DEC 6-2
R. Willis
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:27
L. Ingram
Husky Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
01/07
L
DEC 13-8
B. Taylor
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
12/24
W
F 2-0 1:46
R. Smith
Cleveland Takedown Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
12/24
W
DEC 7-6
B. Haubert
Cleveland Takedown Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
12/24
L
MD 16-8
C. Johnston
Mannford Pirates Youth Wrestling
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
12/17
L
DEC 8-6
L. Alexander
Warhorse Wrestling Club
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
58
12/17
W
F 8-4 1:47
C. Spencer
Oklahoma
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
12/16
W
F 6-1 2:31
C. Johnston
Mannford Pirates Youth Wrestling
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:33
K. Maxey
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:47
Z. Nelson
Owasso Takedown Club
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
L
Replay
F 7-4 1:47
B. Coffey
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 8 #2
55 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
a. palicia
---
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 8 #1
55 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
B. Scott
---
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 16 #2
55 lbs
11/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
G. Simpson
Hilldale Youth Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Round of 32
55 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024