Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Asa Green
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:45
D. Gilley
South Beauregard
2nd Annual Jimmy Vidrine D3 Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Butler
South Beauregard
2nd Annual Jimmy Vidrine D3 Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:57
W. Prvost
Opelousas Catholic
2nd Annual Jimmy Vidrine D3 Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:59
H. Roden
St. Mark`s School Of Texas
Evangel Prep Classic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
175
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:40
A. Price
Parkway Red
Evangel Prep Classic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:45
H. Ayers
C.E. Byrd
Evangel Prep Classic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
175
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:13
H. Bailey
Coweta Orange
Evangel Prep Classic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
175
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:40
T. Gray
Haughton
Evangel Prep Classic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
12/20
L
F 0-0
P. Miller
Sam Houston
Sam Houston/Vinton/Rosepine Tri
Round 1
175
12/10
L
F 0-0
D. Hoffmeister
De La Salle
Hannan Dual Scramble
Round 1
175
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:09
B.
Christ Episcopal
Hannan Dual Scramble
Round 1
175
12/01
L
F 5-0 1:10
B. Butler
South Beauregard
South Beauregard @ Rosepine
Round 1
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024