Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Wentworth
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hard Rock
Hard Rock Rams
Hard rock rams
Maverick Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
F 9-3 2:15
E. Payne
Palmetto State Wrestling
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Placement Matches (16 Man)
80
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
L. Smith
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
01/27
W
Replay
F 3-2 2:55
M. Campoalegre
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
01/27
W
NC 0-0
M. Campoalegre
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
80
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
T. Araya
Cane bay
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 5 (5 Man)
75
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
N. Smaretsky
Stratford Knights Youth
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 3 (5 Man)
75
12/16
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:35
J. Pickens
Mat Monstars
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 2 (5 Man)
75
12/16
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:28
C. Martin
Team Tiger
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 1 (5 Man)
75
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 9-3 2:33
K. Johnson
Innovation HT Wrestling Club
Valhalla Ironman
round 5
67-70
03/25
W
FOR 0-0
G. Patacca
Valhalla
Valhalla Ironman
round3
67-70
03/19
W
DEC 10-6
K. Johnson
Innovation HT Wrestling Club
Wildcat Ironman
Round4
68-71
03/18
W
F 2-5 1:21
K. Johnson
Innovation HT Wrestling Club
Wildcat Ironman
Round2b
68-71
03/18
L
F 3-3 1:35
K. Johnson
Innovation HT Wrestling Club
Wildcat Ironman
Round2
68-71
12/17
W
F 0-0
H. Grigg
Stratford Knights
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 3 (3 Man)
72
12/17
L
DEC 7-2
L. Kuykendall
Team Bear Wrestling Club
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 1 (3 Man)
72
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:56
L. Kuykendall
Team Bear Wrestling Club
Tiger Tussle
Round 4 (5 Man)
67/72
12/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
B. Eller
Jet Wrestling Club
Tiger Tussle
Round 3 (5 Man)
67/72
12/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
M. Gantt
Not Affiliated
Tiger Tussle
Round 2 (5 Man)
67/72
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:23
T. Ables
Jet Wrestling Club
Tiger Tussle
Round 1 (5 Man)
67/72
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
M. Bailey
Stratford Knights
JET Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
72
11/19
W
DEC 8-2
B. Eller
JET
JET Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
72
11/19
W
DEC 3-2
L. Kuykendall
Team Bear Wrestling
JET Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
72
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024