Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Donald Blackmon
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Mavericks Wrestling
North Harford
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 8-7
C. Dube
Rising Sun
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/25
L
F 4-0 3:52
G. Clark
North Caroline
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Quarters (16 Man)
145
02/25
W
MD 14-5
B. Sutton
Kent County
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/01
L
DEC 7-2
D. Sweeney
C. Milton Wright
North Harford @ C. Milton Wright
Round 1
152
01/26
W
F 0-0
A. Sullivan
Harford Technical
North Harford @ Harford Technical
Round 1
145
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:01
J. Finely
Fallston
Tomahawk Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
145
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:21
H. Winter
Havre de Grace
Tomahawk Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
01/13
L
F 9-2 5:43
C. Nice
Bel Air
Tomahawk Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
145
01/13
W
F 0-2 0:49
H. Winter
Havre de Grace
Tomahawk Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
145
01/13
W
F 6-1 3:10
S. Nichols
North Caroline
Tomahawk Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
01/13
W
F 3-2 3:24
A. Marchello
Wheaton
Tomahawk Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
145
01/13
L
DEC 7-5
Z. Alkhatib
Patterson Mill
Tomahawk Duals
3rd Place
145
01/04
W
DEC 8-1
R. Trimble
Perryville
North Harford @ Perryville
Round 1
145
11/13
L
F 3-9 5:40
C. Wagner
Unattached
MSWA 2022 FALL BRAWL
Round 5
145
11/13
L
F 4-0 3:40
G. Vasquez
Wheaton Wrestling Alliance
MSWA 2022 FALL BRAWL
Round 3
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020