Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Martinez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Coconino
Rim Of The World
St. Augustine Catholic
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 2-7 1:50
A. Gaskins
Amphitheater
Mica Mountain Multi #1
Round 1
190
01/17
L
F 0-0
M. Ibarra
Amphitheater
Sabino Multi Duals
Round 1
190
01/15
L
F 0-0
A. Lozoya
San Manuel Jr. Sr.
Sabino Multi Duals
Round 1
215
01/10
W
F 0-0
D. Jr
San Carlos
Benson multi Duals
Round 1
190
01/02
W
F 0-0
D. Gaskins
Amphitheater
Mica Mountain Multi #1
Round 1
190
11/26
L
DEC 5-4
D. HOLM
Hesperia
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
6(3)
190
11/26
W
DEC 5-1
N. Melendez
Norco
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
5
190
11/25
L
F 0-0 0:30
E. Gould
Canyon Springs
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
semis
190
11/25
W
F 6-1 4:56
J. Cervantes
Santiago
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
3
190
11/25
W
DEC 7-4
B. Delgado
Centennial Corona
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
2
190
11/25
W
F 4-3 1:34
C. Aguilar
San Jacinto
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
1
190
11/22
L
F 4-0 1:00
G. Poole
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain Multi #1
Round 1
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 0-0
P. Hughes
Pima
paloverde tri meet
Round 1
190
02/02
W
F 0-0
D. Jr.
San Carlos
paloverde tri meet
Round 1
190
12/16
W
F 2-0 3:23
J. Keddo
Bonita Vista
33rd Annual Mountain View Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
190
12/16
L
F 5-0 1:16
T. Morris
San Manuel Jr. Sr.
33rd Annual Mountain View Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
190
12/16
W
F 9-3 5:03
E. Malatin
Chandler
33rd Annual Mountain View Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
190
12/16
L
MD 13-0
L. Phillips
Kofa
33rd Annual Mountain View Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
190
12/16
L
MD 13-3
C. Bidwell
Ironwood Ridge
33rd Annual Mountain View Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
190
12/16
L
F 5-4 2:22
J. Goehring
Walden Grove
33rd Annual Mountain View Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024