May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thomas Albrecht
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Central Valley
Central Valley Washington
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 8-0 3:20
A. Sang
University
University @ Central Valley
Round 1
120
01/25
L
F 5-0 1:41
C. Burbank
University
University @ Central Valley
Round 1
120
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:13
A. Houchins
Lapwai
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
120D
01/21
L
DEC 5-3 SV
K. Aurand
Ridgeline
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
120D
01/20
L
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Aurand
Ridgeline
Clearwater Classic 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 11-5
T. Bush
Kellogg
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:54
A. Beverlin
Middleton
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
120
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
E. Wilson
Post Falls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
120
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Andersen
Shelley
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
120
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:31
J. Yinger
Lewis and Clark
Central Valley @ Lewis and Clark
Round 1
120
12/10
L
MD 9-1
C. Burbank
University
Inland Empire Invitational 2022
5th Place Finals
126
12/10
L
F 2-1 2:44
A. Randles
Coeur d`Alene
Inland Empire Invitational 2022
Cons Semis
126
12/10
W
DEF 0-2 0:45
W. Chichenoff
Eisenhower
Inland Empire Invitational 2022
WB
126
12/10
W
F 2-2 3:40
A. Garica
Eisenhower
Inland Empire Invitational 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/10
L
F 7-0 5:55
I. Muniz
Gonzaga Prep
Inland Empire Invitational 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/09
W
F 8-0 0:13
L. Ottack
Colville
Inland Empire Invitational 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022