Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quincy Nanquilada
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Auburn
Auburn A-Team
Mat Demon WC
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
TF 11-0 1:53
H. McDaniel
Tri-Town Bullyz Wrestling
WSWA Men`s Tri-Cities Challenge GR
Round 4
67-71
03/30
W
F 9-5 2:36
A. Boyd
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 9
71
03/30
L
TF 10-0 3:04
B. Selig
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 6
71
03/30
W
TF 10-0 0:44
S. Diffie
Washington
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 4
71
03/15
L
Replay
TF 9-1 2:19
J. Aguilar
All-Phase Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 8
67
03/15
W
NC 0-0
R. Dierick
Elma Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 9
67
01/29
W
DEC 7-2
H. Amell
Orting
PCJWL League Championships
Finals
67
01/28
W
MD 15-2
C. Woods
University Place
PCJWL League Championships
Round 2 Front
67
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:27
T. Anderson
Olympia
PCJWL League Championships
Round 1 (Quarters)
67
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:35
H. Amell
Orting
PCJWL A Divisional
Finals
67
01/21
W
DEC 8-1
K. Abbott
Bethel
PCJWL A Divisional
Round 2
67
01/21
W
TF 15-0 1:32
C. Woods
University Place
PCJWL A Divisional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. Koch
Criusers WC
PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
67
01/14
W
F 6-1 1:59
G. Ede
White River
PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
67
12/30
W
DEC 6-4 SV
L. Moran
Billings Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
finals
67
12/30
W
DEC 6-2
E. Gamber
Shootbox Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
67
12/30
W
DEC 6-4
L. Stills
Gold Rush Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
67
12/30
W
F 14-0 2:38
L. West
Green River Grapplers Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
67
12/30
W
F 13-0 1:55
B. McCurdy
Uintah Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 1.5
67
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Sheffler
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
finals
67
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:57
J. Lamothe
Mat Demon WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
67
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
R. Johnson
Warriors Of Christ WOC- Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
67
11/18
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:28
G. Mann
Lionheart WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
67
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
C. Rapier
Priest River WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (32 Man)
67
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
DEC 8-1
C. Henry
Enumclaw Yellow Jackets
PCJWL B Division 2023
Finals
63
01/22
W
TF 16-1 3:00
J. Hipp
Yelm Twisters
PCJWL B Division 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
63
01/22
W
F 5-0 0:37
B. Peterson
Yelm Twisters
PCJWL B Division 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
63
11/19
W
Replay
F 13-2 2:20
T. Pakootas
Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
1st places
62
11/19
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:48
R. Paulin
Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
62
11/19
W
Replay
MD 9-0
B. Bradshaw
Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
62
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023