Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seth Justin
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Michigan
WLC Blast
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
Replay
TF 13-1 2:18
H. Pletscher
Team Donahoe
Rumble Individual
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
07/07
W
Replay
TF 12-1 2:42
W. Wilson
Vantage
Rumble Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
07/07
W
Replay
F 10-3 3:48
A. Hines
Creekside Wrestling Academy
Rumble Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
05/14
L
TF 8-0
B. Vogt
Clarkston Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 7 Cons Semis
138
05/14
L
TF 8-0
H. Pletscher
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 6 SF
138
05/14
W
TF 8-0
A. Tappan
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 4
138
05/14
L
TF 18-5 3:11
J. Batha
Midland Havoc Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Round 5
138
05/14
W
DEC 15-14
T. Sheeran
Michigan
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Round 4
138
05/14
L
F 2-2 1:04
C. Bayer
Mat Invaders Wrestling
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Round 2
138
05/13
L
TF 8-0 0:35
B. Vogt
Clarkston Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 7 Cons Semis
138
05/13
L
TF 13-4 0:53
H. Pletscher
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 6 SF
138
05/13
W
TF 14-4 2:05
A. Tappan
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 4
138
04/29
W
DEC 3-0
D. Brandon
Michigan
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Folkstyle All
Round 3
143-150
04/29
W
F 3-0 2:38
X. Fleary
Canada
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Folkstyle All
Round 2
143-150
04/29
W
DEC 5-2
G. Schihl
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Folkstyle All
Round 1
143-150
04/29
W
F 10-6 2:22
A. Tappan
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Freestyle All
Round 2
140-143
04/29
W
DEC 8-5
V. Riggins
Michigan West Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Freestyle All
Round 1
140-143
04/29
L
TF 10-0 0:46
A. Anderson
Michigan
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 3
142-145
04/29
L
TF 15-5 1:28
H. Thomson
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 2
142-145
04/28
L
TF 10-0 0:43
L. Thomas
Michigan West Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 1
142-145
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021