Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Larsen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bingham
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 7-3 5:31
C. Hales
Lone Peak
2024 UHSAA 6A Boys Division B
16 Man 1st WB | 32 Man 3rd WB
157
02/02
L
F 13-4 4:56
M. Christensen
Pleasant Grove
2024 UHSAA 6A Boys Division B
16 Man Champ Rd 1 | 32 Man Champ Rd 2 & WB
157
01/19
L
F 13-1 3:20
K. Terry
Crimson Cliff
Battle for the Buckle
Round 5 (10 Team)
157
01/19
L
DEC 11-8
B. BEALS
Payson
Battle for the Buckle
Round 6 (10 Team)
157
01/19
L
F 4-0 1:31
B. Hawkins
Hurricane
Battle for the Buckle
Round 4 (10 Team)
157
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:40
R. Olson
Spanish Fork
Battle for the Buckle
Round 9 (10 Team)
157
01/19
L
MD 12-1
M. Anderson
JV All-Stars
Battle for the Buckle
Round 7 (10 Team)
157
01/19
L
F 4-1 1:00
L. Birch
Maple Mountain
Battle for the Buckle
Round 8 (10 Team)
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
A. Reed
Fremont Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
01/21
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Mickiewicz
Westlake Wrestling Club
Rec League State
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
A. Saunders
Davis Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
01/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:18
J. Coxson
Champions Wrestling Club
Rec League State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:37
M. Mickiewicz
Westlake Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024