Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eric Malaise
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 10-4 2:35
J. Roose
Pella
2023 Marshalltown JV Tournament
Round 3
21
01/21
W
DEC 6-2
K. Moll
Valley, West Des Moines
2023 Marshalltown JV Tournament
Round 2
21
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:21
L. Downs
West Delaware, Manchester
2023 Marshalltown JV Tournament
Round 1
21
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
Z. Zwanziger
Nashua-Plainfield
Independence JV Tournament
Round 4
JV-13
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:00
M. West
Williamsburg
Independence JV Tournament
Round 3
JV-13
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Stocks
West Delaware, Manchester
Independence JV Tournament
Round 2
JV-13
01/07
L
F 4-4 5:09
N. Beganovic
Johnston
Allie Morrison Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:13
T. Mason
Webster City
Allie Morrison Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
01/07
W
F 8-0 2:39
L. Fernandez
Des Moines Roosevelt
Allie Morrison Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:20
C. Halupnick
North Polk
Allie Morrison Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
01/07
L
DEC 10-3
I. Pantoja
Marshalltown
Allie Morrison Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
12/13
L
DEC 5-0
E. Pulis
Linn-Mar
VS Vikings JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
9
12/13
L
MD 13-0
E. Hurley
Independence
VS Vikings JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
9
12/12
L
DEC 2-1
C. Babinat
South Tama County
VS Vikings JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
9
12/06
L
F 12-2 5:38
B. Trees
Osage
Waverly-Shell Rock JV Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
12/05
W
DEC 7-0
M. Wieland
Independence
Waverly-Shell Rock JV Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Humpal
NH/TV
Waverly-Shell Rock JV Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024