Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 9-12 · Resumes Today at 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Today · 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Westin Wadsworth
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
TF 17-0 1:37
G. McElfresh
Noble Takedown Club
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
3rd Place
55 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
MD 12-2
M. Golden
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi-Semis
55 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
L. Wright
Weatherford Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 4
55 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:36
T. Parker
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 8 #2
55 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
H. Castillo
ANADARKO
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 8 #1
55 lbs
01/28
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
M. Golden
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Round of 16
55 lbs
11/26
L
Replay
DEC 15-11 SV
A. Baker
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
2nd Place
55 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
DEC 9-6 SV
S. Jefferson
R.A.W.
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
3rd Place
55 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:42
L. Foster
Keystone Kids
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi-Semis
55 lbs
11/26
L
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
S. Jefferson
R.A.W.
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Quarter-Finals
55 lbs
11/19
L
F 6-2 1:30
G. Vanzant
Bristow Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
3rd Place
55 lbs
11/19
W
MD 11-2
J. Snyder
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Consi-Semis
55 lbs
11/19
L
F 13-1 2:40
A. Rodden
Hilldale Youth Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Semi-Finals
55 lbs
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:24
A. Rodden
Hilldale Youth Wrestling Club
OKWA - 2022 TTWC Veteran's Day Classic
3rd Place
55 lbs
11/12
W
TF 16-0 1:13
J. Parks
Keystone Wrestling Club
OKWA - 2022 TTWC Veteran's Day Classic
Consi-Semis
55 lbs
11/12
L
F 5-5 1:28
P. Vanderhoeven
North Desoto Wrestling Academy
OKWA - 2022 TTWC Veteran's Day Classic
Semi-Finals
55 lbs
11/12
W
MD 10-2
A. Brownell
Salina Wrestling Club
OKWA - 2022 TTWC Veteran's Day Classic
Quarter-Finals
55 lbs
11/12
W
MD 11-2
W. McRoberts
B.A.W.C
OKWA - 2022 TTWC Veteran's Day Classic
Round of 16
55 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020