Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blaze Hinojosa
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
I. Encarnacion
Costa Mesa
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
113
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
L. Lopez
Vista Del Lago
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Conso Round WB
113
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
K. Chen
Aliso Niguel
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Round 2
113
02/10
W
Replay
F 3-0 4:36
B. Cisneros
San Jacinto
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Round 1
113
01/14
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:30
L. Reyes
San Pedro
5 Counties Invitational
Cons 4
106
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 9-8
S. Zuniga
Mission Oak
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 3 Cons 3
106
01/13
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:16
L. Camacho
Carter
5 Counties Invitational
Cons 2
106
01/13
L
Replay
F 5-0 3:13
Z. Guerrero
South Hills
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 1
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022