Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thomas Slaugh
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
MD 11-2
T. Poindexter
Cashion
Kingfisher JH Boys and Girls Tournament
Placement Matches
86
12/02
W
DEC 6-0
C. Wallace
Kingfisher
Kingfisher JH Boys and Girls Tournament
Round 4
86
12/01
W
DEC 8-7
T. Guardiola
Tonkawa
Kingfisher JH Boys and Girls Tournament
Round 3
86
11/22
L
DEC 2-0
N. Bollig
Duncan MS
Marlow Outlaw Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
70/80
11/22
W
DEC 7-1
H. Peterson
Duncan MS
Marlow Outlaw Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70/80
11/22
W
DEC 6-2
C. Edmonds
Oklahoma Christian Schools
Marlow Outlaw Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70/80
11/12
W
MD 16-4
J. Lorah
Altus Jr. High
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
86A
11/11
W
FOR 0-0
T. Lewis
Davis
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
86A
11/11
W
MD 18-5
K. Pewitt
Westmoore Wrestling Club
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
86A
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:33
L. Dietz
Cushing Wrestling
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
86A
11/04
W
F 12-3 3:30
M. Ambriz
Central Middle School
Mac Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
83
11/04
W
MD 13-0
A. Duncan
Eisenhower MS
Mac Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
83
11/04
W
F 7-2 1:36
E. Pyle
Chickasha
Mac Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
83
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Atchley
Duncan MS
Mac Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
83
11/04
L
F 10-1 2:17
N. Tesh
Altus Jr. High
Mac Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
83
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024