Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Johnson ONeal
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
R. Polk
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Warfare Open & JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
49
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
D. Griffis
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
Guerrilla Warfare Open & JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
49
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
L. Luke
Poquoson Athletic Association
Guerrilla Warfare Open & JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
49
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Suggs
Bull Island Grappling
2024 Battle In The Burg
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
01/21
L
F 5-4 2:31
M. Morales
Raider Nation Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
165
01/21
L
F 2-2 0:38
D. Jr.
Flex wrestling club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
01/21
W
F 11-2 2:40
J. Suggs
Bull Island Grappling
2024 Battle In The Burg
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
01/21
L
DEC 11-7
M. Loher
Poquoson Athletic Association
2024 Battle In The Burg
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
46
01/21
L
DEC 5-0
E. Mayfield
Hickory Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
46
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 11-1 2:27
J. Hatchett
Poquoson Athletic Association
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
43
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:09
B. Cherry
Beach Boyz Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
43
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:55
J. Anaya
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
136
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:19
W. Deal
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
43
01/29
L
F 5-0 0:51
C. Summers
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
136
01/29
L
F 9-0 1:27
M. Lusk
King William Youth Wrestling C
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
43
01/29
L
DEC 7-1
T. Greidanus
Tabb Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
136
01/15
L
Replay
F 16-4 3:50
N. Owens
Poquoson Athletic Association
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
135
01/15
L
Replay
MD 15-4
L. Davis
Riverheads Youth Wrestling
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
48
01/15
L
Replay
F 10-2 2:47
T. Greidanus
Tabb Wrestling Club
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
135
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
L. Worall
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
48
01/15
W
Replay
F 9-1 1:59
O. King
Chesapeake
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
135
01/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
B. Ross
Chesapeake
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
48
01/15
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:36
C. Coleman
Bruin Brawlers
2023 Virginia Duals Kids Rookie Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
135
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022