Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ash Gerlach
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
T. Kakuk
Chino
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
B111
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-4 2:47
M. Estrella
Norwalk
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
B111
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
E. Wade
Sultana
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
B111
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
L. Jaime
San Dimas
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Medals
111
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Villagrana
Upland
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Cons Semis
111
02/11
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:38
Y. Lippinghoff
Foothill
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Semis & Round of 8
111
02/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:26
S. Almendarez
Rancho Cucamonga
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round of 12
111
02/10
L
Replay
TF 15-0 5:26
I. Donnelly
Royal
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
111
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
E. Santana
AB Miller
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 2
111
02/10
W
F 0-0 2:50
R. Herrera
Sonora
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 1
111
01/21
L
DEC 3-0
Y. Perez
Valencial
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
111
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:47
N. Rosales
Santiago GG
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
111
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:50
A. Orozco
Eastside
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
111
01/20
L
MD 9-1
J. Flores
Orange Lutheran
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
111
01/14
L
DEC 7-5 SV
K. Holguin
University City
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Round 4
111
01/14
W
F 1-2 3:25
S. Suqueira
Birmingham Charter
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Round 3
111
01/14
L
F 6-1 2:48
K. Golz
Trabuco Hills
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Round 2
111
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:35
I. Estrada-Cortez
Centennial Corona
Dick Morris `Big Kahuna` Girls Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
111
01/09
W
DEC 4-2
G. Tanahara
Martin Luther King Jr
Queen Of The Hill
Cons. Round 2
111
12/17
L
F 7-1 3:00
K. Holquin
University City
Goddess of Olympia
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
111 VARSITY
12/17
W
F 0-0 4:36
J. Gomez
Rancho Buena Vista
Goddess of Olympia
Semis & WB (32 Man)
111 VARSITY
12/17
W
DEC 11-4
M. Delgado
Mountain Empire
Goddess of Olympia
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
111 VARSITY
12/17
L
F 2-2 5:08
G. Belmont
Capistrano Valley H S
Goddess of Olympia
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
111 VARSITY
12/17
W
DEC 11-7
I. Munn
William C Crawford
Goddess of Olympia
Round 1 (32 Man)
111 VARSITY
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023