Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Benjamin Baker
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:58
J. Daignault
Mount Greylock
2024 MIAA D3W [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:49
A. Clifford
Hampshire
2024 MIAA D3W [MA]
Round of 16
144 lbs
02/03
L
DEC 6-0
D. Driskell
Keene
Keene @ Frontier
Dual
144 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 4-3
J. Erali
South Hadley
South Hadley @ Frontier
Dual
144 lbs
02/03
L
F 1:38
A. Clifford
Hampshire
Hampshire @ Frontier
Dual
144 lbs
02/03
L
DEC 10-8 ot
J. Lopez
Holyoke
Holyoke @ Frontier
Dual
144 lbs
01/31
W
F 1:02
R. Kaczenski
Smith Voc
Frontier @ Smith Voc
Dual
144 lbs
01/27
L
MD 11-2
J. Erali
South Hadley
31st Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
01/27
L
MD 9-0
M. Ferrero
East Longmeadow
31st Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 10-6
J. Hoffman
Berlin-New Lebanon
31st Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
144 lbs
01/25
L
F :55
C. Chiasson
Mahar
Mahar @ Frontier
Dual
144 lbs
01/20
L
MD 11-3
M. Robinson
Westfield
Frontier @ Westfield
Dual
144 lbs
01/20
W
F 1:14
P. Dufresne
Granby
Frontier @ Granby
Dual
144 lbs
01/20
L
MD 14-0
M. Ferrero
East Longmeadow
Frontier @ East Longmeadow
Dual
144 lbs
01/18
W
F 1:17
P. Ross
Athol
Frontier @ Athol
Dual
144 lbs
01/11
L
DEC 6-1
J. Erali
South Hadley
Frontier @ South Hadley
Dual
144 lbs
01/04
W
F 6-2 5:15
C. Bonnett
Franklin County
Franklin County @ Frontier
Dual
144 lbs
12/29
L
F 1:38
A. Clifford
Hampshire
Frontier @ Hampshire
Dual
144 lbs
12/29
L
F :35
L. Moore
Mohawk Trail
Mohawk Trail @ Frontier
Dual
150 lbs
12/27
L
DEC 6-4
J. Bonannon
Smith Voc
2023 Berkshire Holiday
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:06
D. Dignard
Monument Mountain
2023 Berkshire Holiday
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Moulton
Hampshire
2023 Berkshire Holiday
Round of 16
144 lbs
12/21
L
F 0-2 :41
W. Burke
Pathfinder
Frontier@ Pathfinder
Dual
138 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. DeLorme
Natick B
2023 Bears Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:10
M. Whitman
Franklin County
2023 Bears Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
144 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 14-2 4:20
B. Hall
John J. Duggan
2023 MIAA D3W [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:31
F. Elevli
Hampden Charter East
2023 MIAA D3W [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
02/04
L
F 1:50
J. Bonannon
Smith Voc
Frontier vs Smith Voc (@ East Longmeadow HS)
Dual
138 lbs
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:56
C. Cowdrey
Taconic
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/28
W
F 4-4 1:39
T. Carinci
Berlin-New Lebanon
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:20
w. Burke
Pathfinder
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/27
L
F :23
D. Cacciolfi
Mahar
Frontier @ Mahar
Dual
138 lbs
01/21
L
F 5:40
E. Vazquez
Holyoke
Frontier @ Holyoke
Dual
138 lbs
01/21
L
F 1:02
D. Figueroa
Chicopee
Frontier @ Chicopee
Dual
138 lbs
01/19
L
F 1:16
A. Frediani
Athol
Athol @ Frontier
Dual
138 lbs
01/12
L
F 10-4 1:39
A. Clifford
Hampshire
Frontier @ Hampshire
Dual
145 lbs
01/12
L
F :26
B. Antropov
---
Southwick @ Frontier
Dual
145 lbs
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:46
J. Morey
Franklin County
Frontier @ Franklin County
Dual
145 lbs
12/29
L
F 2:49
J. Lee-Choi
Granby
Granby @ Frontier
Dual
145 lbs
12/22
L
F :17
w. Burke
---
Pathfinder @ Frontier
Dual
138 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:45
T. Skog
Hampden Charter East
2022 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:32
E. Vasquez
Holyoke
2022 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/14
L
F 1:00
E. Rivera
Northampton
Frontier @ Northampton
Dual
Esteban Rivera lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:35
D. Gagnon
Franklin B
2022 Bears Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
L. Musante
Natick
2022 Bears Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/10
L
TF 19-3 3:11
L. Moore
Mohawk Trail
2022 Bears Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024