Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Goodman
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
H. Claggett
Bristow Youth Wrestling
2023 OKWA 45th Annual State Championships
3rd Place
126 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
K. Iwersen
Division Bell Wrestling
2023 OKWA 45th Annual State Championships
Consi of 4
126 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
H. Coxsey
Piedmont
2023 OKWA 45th Annual State Championships
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
02/17
W
Replay
F 13-1 2:56
C. Gipson
Woodward Youth Wrestling
2023 OKWA 45th Annual State Championships
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
02/17
W
Replay
F 12-1 1:41
C. Davis
Kingfisher
2023 OKWA 45th Annual State Championships
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
S. McClelland
Salina Wrestling Club
2023 OKWA 45th Annual State Championships
Round of 16
126 lbs
02/11
W
F 5-5 4:07
T. Nelson
Cowboy Wrestling Club
OKWA - Northwest Regionals
3rd Place
126 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:25
B. Smith
Barnsdall Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Northwest Regionals
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 10-6
H. Claggett
Bristow Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Northwest Regionals
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
02/11
W
F 9-0 3:47
T. Nelson
Cowboy Wrestling Club
OKWA - Northwest Regionals
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/22
W
MD 14-1
T. Bryson
Team Choctaw
OKWA - Battle in the Bear's Den- Noble
3rd Place
126 lbs
01/22
W
TF 15-0 2:32
W. Shepard
Self
OKWA - Battle in the Bear's Den- Noble
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 4-1
K. Iwersen
Division Bell Wrestling
OKWA - Battle in the Bear's Den- Noble
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/21
W
F 4-0 2:28
J. Farmer
Norman Grappling Club
OKWA - Battle in the Bear's Den- Noble
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:48
G. Ward
Prague
OKWA - Battle in the Bear's Den- Noble
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/11
W
F 9-0 2:25
B. Jones
Lions Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Ironman Classic
3rd Place
126 lbs
12/11
W
F 11-0 2:20
J. Farmer
Norman Grappling Club
OKWA - Ironman Classic
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/10
L
F 8-0 2:39
K. Iwersen
Division Bell Wrestling
OKWA - Ironman Classic
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
12/10
W
F 4-4 2:57
D. Howard
Mustang Bronco Wrestling Club
OKWA - Ironman Classic
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
11/12
W
F 4-2 4:27
T. Coffey
NextGen Wrestling
OKWA - I-35 Throwdown
RR Rnd 5
119-126 lbs
11/12
W
DEC 6-4 SV
D. Reed
Pawhuska Elks Takedown
OKWA - I-35 Throwdown
RR Rnd 4
119-126 lbs
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:23
B. Blackwell
Newkirk Takedown
OKWA - I-35 Throwdown
RR Rnd 2
119-126 lbs
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:30
G. Owen
Newkirk Takedown
OKWA - I-35 Throwdown
RR Rnd 1
119-126 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020