May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
declan reigstad
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
T. Guardiola
Wilmot Union
2024 WIAA Individual State
D1 - Champ Round 1 (Thurs. 3:00 p.m.)
D1-113
02/17
W
MD 14-1
D. Boel
Pewaukee
WIAA D1 Sect F @ Wauwatosa West/East
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
113
02/17
L
DEC 7-5
N. Mielke
Wauwatosa West/East
WIAA D1 Sect F @ Wauwatosa West/East
1st & 3rd (8 Man)
113
02/17
W
MD 11-0
D. Leatherwood
Waukesha West
WIAA D1 Sect F @ Wauwatosa West/East
Semifinals (8 Man)
113
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:04
S. George
Waukesha North
WIAA D1 Sect F @ Wauwatosa West/East
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:56
R. Decker
Marquette University
WIAA D1 Reg FII @ Menomonee Falls
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
113
02/10
L
MD 14-6
N. Mielke
Wauwatosa West/East
WIAA D1 Reg FII @ Menomonee Falls
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
113
02/10
W
F 8-0 4:54
E. Brown
Milw. Lutheran
WIAA D1 Reg FII @ Menomonee Falls
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
02/06
W
DEC 9-3
C. Dziak
Marquette University High School
Greater Metro Conference 2024
1st Place
120
02/03
W
DEC 12-5
J. Wade
West Allis Nathan Hale
Greater Metro Conference 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:29
X. Rodriguez
Racine St. Catherine`s/Lutheran
Pewaukee Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:00
D. Hernandez
Verona Area
Pewaukee Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
01/27
W
F 10-2 5:47
B. Garey
Janesville Parker
Pewaukee Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
01/27
W
DEC 11-5
E. Gill
Burlington
Pewaukee Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
F 5-3
H. Gaschler
Pewaukee
Pewaukee Duals
Round 1
106
02/09
L
F 2-0
N. Mielke
Wauwatosa West/East
Marquette/Wauwatosa Dual
Round 1
113
01/28
W
F 0-0 3:32
M. Rooney
Janesville Parker
Pewaukee Duals
Round 1
106
01/28
W
TF 16-0
L. Bowers
Ashwaubenon
Pewaukee Duals
Round 1
106
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
F 5-0 4:10
M. Wendling
Valders
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 6
106
12/29
W
F 4-0 2:28
C. Besaw
Omro
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 5
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:21
D. Dolphin
Kenosha Christian Life
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 3
106
12/29
W
MD 8-0
M. Hanke
Lomira
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 2
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022