Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Yoselin Hernandez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
OKC saints wrestling
Okc Saints
Santa Fe South Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/10
L
F 2-0 0:40
A. Belvin
Shelton Wrestling Academy
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
108
05/10
L
TF 10-0 1:36
C. Prock
East Central Oklahoma Wrestling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
108
04/27
L
F 6-0 0:53
C. Prock
East Central Oklahoma Wrestling
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
108
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:39
B. Schroeder
Kingfisher
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 3
105
02/03
L
TF 17-0 4:04
B. Schroeder
Kingfisher
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 2
105
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:39
R. Baeza
Woodward Youth Wrestling
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 4
91-98
02/04
L
F 6-0 2:31
J. Fawver
---
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 2
91-98
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:08
R. Hillis
Norman Grappling Club
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
RR Rnd 4
98 lbs
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:22
S. Belvin
Smith Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
RR Rnd 3
98 lbs
11/26
L
F 12-0 2:10
J. Fawver
---
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
RR Rnd 2
98 lbs
11/26
L
F 7-1 1:21
K. Rogers
Standfast
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
RR Rnd 1
98 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024