Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Everett Saks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 12-1 3:00
H. Bulava
SCN
2024 BRONCO INVITE
Round 2
50-52
02/11
W
F 0-0
R. Lloyd
GE JR Rams
2024 BRONCO INVITE
Round 1
50-52
02/04
W
DEC 10-5
J. Cajigas
RTC WRESTLING
2024 St. Charles-Battle for the Shield
Round 3
51-52 A
02/04
L
F 7-2 1:12
K. Sherko
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
2024 St. Charles-Battle for the Shield
Round 2
51-52 A
02/04
W
DEC 10-4
N. Zavakos
Lake Zurich Wrestling Club
2024 St. Charles-Battle for the Shield
Round 1
51-52 A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
D. Martinez-Williams
Barrington Broncos WC
2023 BRONCO INVITE
Final Round
44-45
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
D. Martinez-Williams
Barrington Broncos WC
2023 BRONCO INVITE
Round 2
44-45
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
D. Martinez-Williams
Barrington Broncos WC
2023 BRONCO INVITE
Round 1
44-45
01/29
L
TF 19-3 2:27
T. Jr
DeKalb
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Placement (4 Man)
44-46
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:38
D. Martinez-Williams
Barrington Broncos WC
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Semis (4 Man)
44-46
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:21
V. Villarreal
St. Charles Wrestling Club
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 2
45-48
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:19
D. Hayes
SCN Youth Wrestling
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 1
45-48
12/26
L
DEC 10-5
D. Martinez-Williams
Barrington Broncos Wrestling Club
Naperville Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
44-45
12/26
L
F 11-2 1:42
H. Sharwarko
Lil Coalers
Naperville Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
44-45
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023