May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Perez
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
MD 16-7
J. Quintana
Widefield
2023 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 2
113
01/28
L
F 10-6 5:15
C. Lederman
Pine Creek
2023 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 1
113
01/20
W
F 8-0 2:58
J. Adams
County Line
Tri Lamar, County Line, Yuma
Round 1
113
01/14
L
F 11-9 3:55
D. Pederson
Cheyenne Mountain
Eads High School wrestling Tournament
Round 6
113
01/14
W
F 8-5 3:01
L. Haflich
Limon
Eads High School wrestling Tournament
Round 5
113
01/14
W
F 5-3 2:32
C. Chavez
La Junta
Eads High School wrestling Tournament
Round 4
113
01/14
L
F 6-10 4:33
D. Pederson
Cheyenne Mountain
Eads High School wrestling Tournament
Round 2
113
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Garcia
John Mall
John Mall @ Lamar
Round 1
113
12/16
L
F 4-5 1:24
J. Hall
Swink
John Mall JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:24
T. Moody
Fountain-Fort Carson
John Mall JV Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
12/16
W
MD 19-10
B. Correa
Manzanola
John Mall JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:52
E. Vallejos
Rocky Ford
John Mall JV Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/10
L
F 2-2 2:00
C. Lederman
Pine Creek
Pueblo West JV Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
107-113A
12/10
L
F 7-0 2:28
C. Rhodes
Widefield
Pueblo West JV Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
107-113A
12/10
L
F 5-10 5:01
J. Quintana
---
Pueblo West JV Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
107-113A
12/10
W
DEC 10-5
A. Merrick
Widefield
Pueblo West JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
107-113A
12/03
L
F 11-2 3:43
U. Gurrola
Garden City
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
113
12/03
L
F 2-2 2:00
K. Moore
Scott City
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
113
12/03
L
F 9-0 2:39
K. Saner
Wray
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
113
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020