Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Hernandez
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
F 0-0
R. Dalling
Liberty
Celebration Storm, Quad series 2 of 3
Round 1
165
01/10
L
DEC 9-2
I. Serrano
Celebration
Celebration Storm, Quad series 2 of 3
Round 1
165
01/10
W
F 9-4 1:16
B. Mottley
Horizon
Celebration Storm, Quad series 2 of 3
Round 1
165
01/10
W
MD 14-6
P. Johnson
Mulberry
FHSAA 1A D7 District Duals
Round 1
165
12/17
W
DEC 10-8
E. Ramos
Lakeland Senior
Polk County Duals
Round 1
165
12/17
L
F 0-0
A. Christian
Lake Region
Polk County Duals
Round 1
165
12/03
L
F 0-0
E. Pachecho
Ridge Community
Davenport Duals
Round 1
165
12/03
L
F 0-0
M. Broche
Gateway
Davenport Duals
Round 1
165
12/03
W
F 0-0
T. Dreyer
Bartow Senior
Davenport Duals
Round 1
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
F 0-0
D. Joseph
Kathleen Senior
Polk County Duals
Round 1
138
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:37
A. Sharp
Zephyrhills
Bruins Scramble
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
B. Stanton
Venice
Bruins Scramble
Round 4 (16 Man)
160
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:36
S. Baker
Bayshore
Bruins Scramble
Round 3 (16 Man)
160
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:58
Y. Granillo
Booker H.S.
Bruins Scramble
Round 2 (16 Man)
160
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:36
S. Williams
Wiregrass Ranch
Bruins Scramble
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023