Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Morris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BGM Cub Club
HARRISON
Quincy
Quincy (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 10-9
H. Luginbuhl
Anderson
6th Annual SW Ohio JV City Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/10
L
F 7-0 2:36
B. DeMoss
ELDER
6th Annual SW Ohio JV City Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/06
L
F 0-0
A. Novit
Boone County
Bob Kearns Invitational
Cons. Round 2
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:39
S. Masengale
West Valley (Yakima) (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Placing 3-4
125
01/28
W
DEC 5-3
T. Covert
Sedro-Woolley (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
125
01/28
W
F 8-2 2:36
S. Mabbutt
Ellensburg (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Semis & WB (32 Man)
125
01/28
L
F 10-0 2:21
J. Kiemele
Goldendale (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
125
01/28
W
F 1-4 1:45
H. Torgeson
Quincy (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
01/21
L
DEC 6-3
K. Whitaker
Walla Walla
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
01/21
L
F 4-1 3:07
V. Diego
Toppenish
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
120
01/21
W
DEF 12-10 4:51
D. Escamilla
Warden
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
120
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:23
M. Wolfe
Prairie
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
120
01/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
V. Diego
Toppenish (Girls)
2023 Gut Check - Girls
5th and 6th
120
01/07
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:33
E. Lopez
Chief Sealth (Girls)
2023 Gut Check - Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
S. Andreini
Chief Sealth (Girls)
2023 Gut Check - Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 9-6 4:49
L. Carrillo
Curtis (Girls)
2023 Gut Check - Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 7-0 3:51
R. Brooks
South Kitsap (Girls)
2023 Gut Check - Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 2-1 2:42
K. Madrigal
Granger (Girls)
2023 Gut Check - Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
11/20
L
F 10-3 1:50
B. Jack
HLV Little Warriors
BGM CUB CLUB TOURNAMENT 2022
Round 2 (2,3, or 4 man brackets)
60
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:42
B. Jack
HLV Little Warriors
BGM CUB CLUB TOURNAMENT 2022
Round 1 (2,3,or 4 man brackets)
60
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023