Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Juan Silva
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Berkmar
Katella
Kimberly
Kimberly Middle School
Kimberly Middle School JV
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:39
S. Rivas
Lancaster
CIF SS Boys Individuals Coastal Div
Quarters & Round of 16
132
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
S. Vaque
Dos Pueblos
CIF SS Boys Individuals Coastal Div
Conso Round WB
132
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
E. Dorsey
Ventura
CIF SS Boys Individuals Coastal Div
Round 1
132
12/05
L
F 6-2 3:20
J. Gydesen
Glenns Ferry
SCIC Middle School Districts
Round 2
132
12/05
L
F 14-5 2:47
C. Nava
Valley
SCIC Middle School Districts
Round 1
132
12/03
L
DEC 7-3
D. Madera
East Minico JV
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
12/03
W
DEC 7-6
R.
---
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/03
W
F 11-0 3:51
M. Dominguez
East Minico JV
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
12/03
L
F 5-0 3:36
J. Gydesen
Glenns Ferry
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
11/26
W
FOR 0-0
J. Bush
McDonough
Locust Grove JV/Girls Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
144B
11/26
W
F 2-0 1:09
J. Hardy
---
Locust Grove JV/Girls Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
144B
11/26
L
F 7-6 2:20
A. Cruz
---
Locust Grove JV/Girls Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
144B
11/26
W
F 3-2 3:50
P. Barnes
---
Locust Grove JV/Girls Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
144B
11/23
L
DEC 14-11
J. Johnson
Norcross
Parkview Thanksgiving Scrambler
Round 3 (4 Man)
138
11/23
L
F 6-3 2:24
F. Cruz
Berkmar
Parkview Thanksgiving Scrambler
Round 2 (4 Man)
138
11/23
L
F 8-12 2:54
A. Vargas
Norcross
Parkview Thanksgiving Scrambler
Round 1 (4 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 1:59
D. Maderna
East Minico Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 3
132
11/19
W
F 4-1 2:45
M. Dominguez
East Minico Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 2
132
11/19
L
F 5-0 1:25
T. Payne
Mountain Home Junior High School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024