Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
mason church
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 4-1 2:11
L. Herder
New Prague
Orono JV Invitational
Placement and RR 3
235-254
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:04
J. Fredrikson
New Prague
Orono JV Invitational
Semis and WB 1 and RR 2
235-254
01/27
L
F 5-0 0:50
B. Underwood
St. Michael-Albertville
Orono JV Invitational
Quarters and RR 1
235-254
01/20
W
F 1-8 5:49
R. Ward
Grand Forks Red River
Prowler Invite
7th Place
285
01/20
L
F 3-0 2:28
D. Patten
Walker-Hack-Akeley-Nevis
Prowler Invite
Round 4
285
01/20
L
DEC 9-3
J. Leiser
Fertile-Beltrami
Prowler Invite
Round 2
285
01/18
W
F 6-2 4:26
P. Carrillo
Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls @ Bemidji
Round 1
285
01/13
W
F 2-2 3:28
B. Myllykangas
United North Central
2024 Rick Lee JV / Middle School / Girls Tourney
Round 5 (6 Man)
241-259
01/12
W
F 2-2 3:28
B. Myllykangas
United North Central Warriors
Rick Lee
Round 1
255
12/28
L
F 8-0 2:32
T. Zabel
Byron
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
PRELIM-R2
285
12/28
L
F 7-2 5:12
A. Schmidtz
Bismarck St Mary`s
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
PRELIM-R1
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 7-0 2:29
P. Wold
Roseau
Prowler Invite JV
Round 3
209-224
01/21
L
TF 16-1 3:22
D. Hedren
Walker-Hack-Akeley-Nevis
Prowler Invite JV
Round 2
209-224
01/21
L
F 8-0 2:29
S. Thunstrom
Detroit Lakes
Prowler Invite JV
Round 1
209-224
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
M. Kipka
United North Central
2023 Rick Lee Middle School/JV Wrestling Tourny
Round 3
188-226
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:41
K. Donat
Bemidji
2023 Rick Lee Middle School/JV Wrestling Tourny
Round 2
188-226
01/13
L
F 7-3 4:31
C. Labbe
Frazee
2023 Rick Lee Middle School/JV Wrestling Tourny
Round 1
188-226
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:13
K. Parson
Bemidji
Paul Bunyan - Girls and JV - 2022
Round 5
222-236
12/10
L
F 4-0 2:10
S. Connor
---
Paul Bunyan - Girls and JV - 2022
Round 4
222-236
12/10
L
F 2-1 1:06
M. Bakrin
Moorhead
Paul Bunyan - Girls and JV - 2022
Round 3
222-236
12/10
L
F 7-0 2:25
P. Lussier
C-E-C Lumberjacks
Paul Bunyan - Girls and JV - 2022
Round 2
222-236
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:42
H. Hoffman
Pierz
Paul Bunyan - Girls and JV - 2022
Round 1
222-236
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024