Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Morton
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 6-2 3:55
O. Chandler
South Umpqua
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
5th Place
150
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:26
B. Marquess
Pleasant Hill
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
150
02/10
W
F 2-0 2:17
L. George
Douglas
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/09
W
F 7-0 1:48
C. Bernich
Sutherlin
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
02/09
L
F 6-2 3:48
P. Lang
Coquille
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:04
C. Weidner
Lakeview
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
02/01
W
F 0-0
C. Bernich
Sutherlin
Special District Duals
Round 1
157
01/20
L
F 14-5 1:56
T. Core
North Valley High School
Rumble on The Rogue
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
01/20
W
F 7-0 3:22
D. Wilson
Gilchrist
Rumble on The Rogue
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 5-2 0:12
D. Pritchard
Gilchrist
Rumble on The Rogue
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:21
W. Wallace
Madras
Hunter Hoeptner Memorial 2024 - JV
Round 3 (4 Man)
156-158
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:24
H. Dickinson
Ashland
Hunter Hoeptner Memorial 2024 - JV
Round 2 (4 Man)
156-158
01/06
W
F 10-0 3:37
A. Aduna
North Medford
Hunter Hoeptner Memorial 2024 - JV
Round 1 (4 Man)
156-158
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
DEF 3-5 3:25
B. Brown
Sutherlin
North Valley Dual
Round 1
138
01/25
W
F 5-0 1:30
B. Tobey
Pleasant Hill
North Valley Dual
Round 1
138
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:37
J. Cunningham
Grants Pass
The Rumble on the Rogue
Placing 3rd & 5th
138
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:44
B. Sproul
Myrtle Point
The Rumble on the Rogue
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:43
M. Quimby
Douglas
The Rumble on the Rogue
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:16
W. Bommelyn
Del Norte (Cresent City)
The Rumble on the Rogue
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:43
D. Henderson
Del Norte (Cresent City)
The Rumble on the Rogue
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/21
L
F 0-0
K. Sanders
Creswell High School
Rogue River Duals w/ CCHS, NVHS, BHHS, Creswell, SUHS, Lakeview
Round 1
138
12/14
L
F 4-1 3:22
H. Nash
Phoenix
NV Dual
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024